Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <27kg

1 FRAGA VILLA, OLIVER TEM Gold
2 GARCIA HERMOS, MARIO JAG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc >36kg

1 ESTRADA MUÑOZ, DOMINIC EKE Gold
2 MONROY GONZALEZ, ALONSO CBM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <28kg

1 SIERRA GARCIA, HUGO JAG Gold
2 CORONA FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID ENF Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <32kg

1 SILVA SANCHEZ, LUIS DOMINGO TEM Gold
2 GARZON BLANCO, YZAN EKE Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <37kg

1 CALLES CALVO, IVAN AKB Gold
2 GARCIA IGLESIAS, YERAI AKB Silver
3 BERNAL MARTIN, HUGO EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <42kg

1 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ARIEL CFT Gold
2 CALVO MAYO, ANTONIO CFT Silver
3 GONZALEZ RAMOS, HUGO EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, AIMAR EKE Gold
2 MONROY HERNANDEZ, ALVARO CBM Silver
3 SALVADOR SANCHEZ, ALVARO JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem >47kg

1 MARTIN MARTIN, CANDELA JAG Gold
2 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ROCIO EKE Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <42kg

1 FRAGA VILLA, IKER TEM Gold
2 ESCUDERO GARCIA, KIRIAN TEM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <47kg

1 HERRERO GOMEZ, OSCAR TEM Gold
2 MARTIN MARTIN, DAMIAN TEM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <63kg

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 TENDERO AMORES, UNAI EKE Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <46kg

1 CASILLAS BAZAN, PAULA CFT Gold
2 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALMA JAG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <50kg

1 ALCOLEA PANIAGUA, LUNA CBM Gold
2 SIERRA GARCIA, NEREA JAG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg

1 BAZO VEGA, IRENE TEM Gold
2 MACIAS ESCULTA, ALBA TEM Silver
3 CASADO MODROÑO, VALERIA CBM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <60kg

1 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Gold
2 DELGADO RAMOS, PAULA EKE Silver
3 SANCHEZ MONTERO, VALERIA EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <57kg

1 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ABEL EKE Gold
2 ANGULO SIERRA, ISRAEL AKB Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg

1 LOPEZ MANTECA, JOAQUIN EKE Gold
2 MURIEL ALVAREZ, LUIS JAG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <69kg

1 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO EKE Gold
2 MONTERO CORREDERA, RAUL AKB Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Fem <60kg

1 HUSILLOS DOMINGO, ALBA CBM Gold
2 BAZO VEGA, CELIA TEM Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <27kg

1 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, AITOR JAG Gold
2 GONZÁLEZ BARATA, CRISTIAN LTK Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <28kg

1 SIERRA GARCIA, HUGO JAG Gold
2 CORONA FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID ENF Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <37kg

1 APARICIO BENITO, GERMAN ELI Gold
2 DEL RÍO RUBIO, RODRIGO KBP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg

1 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, YASIN CKS Gold
2 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ARIEL CFT Silver
3 CALVO MAYO, ANTONIO CFT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <37kg

1 MUÑOZ CUENCA, JAIRO JAG Gold
2 GUEVARA CABALLERO, HUGO JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg

1 HARYZ ET-TAYEL, RAYAN ELI Gold
2 FRAGA VILLA, IKER TEM Silver
3 GARCÍA MANGAS, UNAI JAG Bronze
3 LOPEZ CAMPANO, LEO CBM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg

1 SENDINO BERRODO, JORGE ELI Gold
2 HERRERO GOMEZ, OSCAR TEM Silver
3 MARTIN MARTIN, DAMIAN TEM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg

1 MORENO, JUAN JOSE ELI Gold
2 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ELÍAS CKS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg

1 VICENTE SORIA, JAVIER JAG Gold
2 VICENTE GONZALEZ, ADRÍAN TEM Silver
3 SECO PLAZA, MANUEL JAG Bronze
3 MARTÍN AYUSO, HUGO CKS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 BARBERO LACALLE, IVAN KBP Silver
3 TENDERO AMORES, UNAI EKE Bronze
3 SILVA SANCHEZ, EUGENIO TEM Bronze
5 GUERRAS ENRIQUE, JORGE CFT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <42kg

1 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Gold
2 VERDE LÁZARO, ADRIANA CKS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg

1 SANCHEZ GARCIA, NOA JAG Gold
2 SIERRA GARCIA, NEREA JAG Silver
3 GONZALEZ, NORA ELI Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <60kg

1 SANCHEZ MONTERO, VALERIA EKE Gold

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg

1 LUIS SANCHEZ, IZAN JAG Gold
2 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ABEL EKE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg

1 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Gold
2 MURIEL ALVAREZ, LUIS JAG Silver
3 LOPEZ MANTECA, JOAQUIN EKE Bronze
3 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <69kg

1 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO EKE Gold
2 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO DIA Silver
3 MONTERO CORREDERA, RAUL AKB Bronze
3 MARTIN SAN VENANCIO, ALVARO TEM Bronze
5 DANYLIV, MAKSYM CKS Diploma
5 SECO PLAZA, DANIEL JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg

1 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Silver
3 CELADA ORTEGA, ALBERTO ACV Bronze
3 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <50kg

1 MARTIN MARTIN, ALICIA JAG Gold
2 AMARO TURRION, ALBA TEM Silver
3 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Bronze
3 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <57kg

1 RIVAS HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO AKB Gold
2 GARCIA ROMERO, JORGE JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <63kg

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, ALAIN DIA Gold
2 DE LA CRUZ GARCIA, ADRIAN CFT Silver
3 ARMENTIA FRAILE, MARIO TEM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <69kg

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN ACV Silver
3 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JAG Bronze
3 CRUZ SAN SEGUNDO, BORJA AKA Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <74kg

1 PINILLA REDONDO, CÉSAR ENF Gold
2 RODRIGUES LAVADO, DARIO CFT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <84kg

1 PALOMO DE ONIS, LUIS EKE Gold
2 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Silver
3 AREVALO BENITO, OSCAR CBM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <89kg

1 GARCÍA NIETO, ALEX JAG Gold
2 ARROYO ALVAREZ, JUAN JOSE AKA Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Fem <50kg

1 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA EKE Gold
2 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Silver
3 PRIETO FRANCO, ROCIO CFT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Fem <60kg

1 BAÑOS PEREZ, ANA MARIA JAG Gold
2 PANERO BLAZQUEZ, LUCIA EKE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Fem <70kg

1 GARCIA RUANO, BEATRIZ JAG Gold
2 GOMEZ ALVAREZ, RUTH MARIA EKE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <63kg

1 MANERO PALACIOS, JORGE JCE Gold
2 GARCIA MONTERO, RAUL JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <74kg

1 GARCIA PARRA, ALFONSO JAG Gold
2 VICENTE HERNANDEZ, MANUEL A. EKE Silver
3 SANZ LOPEZ, ENRIQUE CBM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <84kg

1 SANCHEZ PORRAS, RAUL JAG Gold
2 SANCHEZ GASCON, DANIEL EKE Silver

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <24kg

1 MIROSLAVOV IVANOV, IVAN DIA Gold
2 CACERES RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL DIA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <27kg

1 CAMARÓN GALLEGO, HUGO ACV Gold
2 ANDREI USURELU, LUCAS DIA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <32kg

1 PEREZ BRITZ, AITOR JAG Gold
2 CADENA ZAPATERO, MATEO ACV Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <37kg

1 APARICIO BENITO, GERMAN ELI Gold
2 CALLES CALVO, IVAN AKB Silver
3 DEL RÍO RUBIO, RODRIGO KBP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <42kg

1 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, YASIN CKS Gold
2 SANTAMARÍA ALEJOS, ALEX ACV Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg

1 ALONSO PANIAGUA, ÁLVARO ACV Gold
2 SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ, MARCOS ACV Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg

1 HARYZ ET-TAYEL, RAYAN ELI Gold
2 GARCÍA MANGAS, UNAI JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg

1 MORENO, JUAN JOSE ELI Gold
2 GUERRA REOYO, ERIK ACV Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg

1 VICENTE SORIA, JAVIER JAG Gold
2 SECO PLAZA, MANUEL JAG Silver
3 MARTÍN AYUSO, HUGO CKS Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg

1 BARBERO LACALLE, IVAN KBP Gold
2 GUERRAS ENRIQUE, JORGE CFT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg

1 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, DARIO JAG Gold
2 MORÁIS MARTÍN, ADRIÁN ACV Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg

1 SANCHEZ GARCIA, NOA JAG Gold
2 GONZALEZ, NORA ELI Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <57kg

1 LUIS SANCHEZ, IZAN JAG Gold
2 GUERRA REOYO, ENEAS ACV Silver
3 IGLESIAS MIGUEL, ALVARO AKB Bronze
3 PEREZ MADROÑO, ADRIAN DAGDA DIA Bronze
5 HERRERO MUÑOZ, HECTOR AKB Diploma
5 CARRASCO DOS SANTOS, NEIZAN KBP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg

1 PAJARES MUNIOSGUREN, MARCOS KBP Gold
2 HERRERO AGUADO, ZIRO KBP Silver
3 DE LA FUENTE GONZÁLEZ, MARCOS ACV Bronze
3 BERROCAL MULAS, ANGEL AKB Bronze
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma
5 GUERRA REOYO, AIDAN ACV Diploma
5 DIEGO MONTERO, HUGO AKB Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <69kg

1 SECO PLAZA, DANIEL JAG Gold
2 PAJARES CASÉN, RUBÉN KBP Silver
3 STANEV DIMITROV, DIMITAR ACV Bronze
3 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO DIA Bronze
5 LLORENTE MARTÍNEZ, SAMUEL ACV Diploma
5 ALONSO JANO, GUILLERMO FVA Diploma
5 DANYLIV, MAKSYM CKS Diploma
5 ARENAS CONTRERAS, GABRIEL KBP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg

1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Gold
2 MITTELBRUNN SALMERÓN, JUAN KBP Silver
3 BOUGALLA EL OUANDA, ISMAIL GDP Bronze
3 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Bronze
5 CELADA ORTEGA, ALBERTO ACV Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <50kg

1 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Gold
2 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <55kg

1 VELA REVUELTA, JIMENA KBP Gold
2 GONZALEZ SANCHO, CANDELA JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <63kg

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, ALAIN DIA Gold
2 EL YOUSFI, ACHRAF KBP Silver
3 PÉREZ LOPEZ, DANIEL JCE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <69kg

1 BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN ACV Gold
2 CRUZ SAN SEGUNDO, BORJA AKA Silver
3 DANAILOV KAMENOV, KRASIMIR JCE Bronze
5 MONTERO GONZALEZ, IVAN AKA Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <74kg

1 LOZANO HERVAS, VICTOR DIA Gold
2 LAVIN FERNANDEZ, GONZALO AKA Silver
3 MENDOZA MARTIN, MIGUEL AKA Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <79kg

1 HONRUBIA BARBERO, MIGUEL ANGEL JAG Gold
2 CARRANCIO FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO KBP Silver
3 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO AKA Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <84kg

1 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Gold
2 PEREZ DELGADO, ALEJANDRO DIA Silver
3 DELGADO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO KBP Bronze
3 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc >94kg

1 ENCINAS ARRIBAS, JOSE JULIO GDP Gold
2 ARROYO ALVAREZ, SERGIO AKA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Fem <60kg

1 BAÑOS PEREZ, ANA MARIA JAG Gold
2 NÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PAULA KBP Silver
3 PANERO BLAZQUEZ, LUCIA EKE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Fem <70kg

1 GARCIA RUANO, BEATRIZ JAG Gold
2 GOMEZ ALVAREZ, RUTH MARIA EKE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <63kg

1 GUERRA TREUS, HÉCTOR ACV Gold
2 GARCIA MONTERO, RAUL JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <74kg

1 GARCIA PARRA, ALFONSO JAG Gold
2 SALTOS CASANOVA, ELICEO JCE Silver
3 SANFRUTOS FRUTOS, LUIS RODOLFO AKA Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <84kg

1 SANCHEZ PORRAS, RAUL JAG Gold
2 SANCHEZ GASCON, DANIEL EKE Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024