Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <47kg A

1 CIUMACENCO, MAXIM RYU Gold
2 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIO BDK Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem >47kg A

1 UNSAL, NIRA DAM Gold
2 EL MOKHTARI SOULIMANI, LINA RYU Silver
3 IANNUZZI, CHIARA I RYU Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 OROZCO, JAN DYS Gold
2 GARDUÑO TRABALDOS, ASIER MEI Silver
3 POLANCO CÉSAR, DYLAN BDK Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 FIGHA, SHAIMA DAM Gold
2 HERMOSO SAEZ, NEREA MEI Silver
3 ASENSIO, RUTH DAM Bronze
3 TOMÉ PÉREZ, LAIA MTT Bronze
5 PARDO RODRÍGUEZ, JULIA BDK Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <74kg A

1 CAMPRUBI FALCON, ARNAU RYU Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, ARNAU MEI Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <84kg A

1 DUBB KAUR, ANMOLPREET SINGH RYU Gold
2 MARTÍ ESPARBÉ, ARNAU RYU Silver

POINT FIGHTING Sénior Masc <79kg A

1 BERROTERAN, YEIBRAN ACD Gold
2 GONZÁLEZ BOBE, ALEX DZD Silver

POINT FIGHTING Alevin Masc <25kg B

1 TENDERO, URIK DYS Gold
2 GARCIA, HUGO DYB Silver

POINT FIGHTING Alevin Masc >25kg B

1 EL MOUKHTARI SOULIMANI, ZIAD RYU Gold
2 REVERTER, URIAN DYB Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <27kg B

1 ROYO FRANCO, IVÁN RYU Gold
2 PALES, JAN DYS Silver
3 MIRO, ARNAU DAM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <33kg B

1 ISERN, GABI DYS Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, IZAN RYU Silver
3 PALES, GUIM DYS Bronze
3 BLANDU, DENIS CRISTIAN RYU Bronze
5 CASAS, BJORN DYS Diploma
5 PORTO, MARTINA DYS Diploma
5 SORIANO, BRUNO DYS Diploma
5 MASERO NAVARRO, NOEL RYU Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <42kg B

1 AGLIUSSI PIÑEIRO, ADRIAN MEI Gold
2 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOEL RYU Silver
3 VAZQUES, NIL DYS Bronze
3 VILA GIRALT, NIL RYU Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 MARQUEZ DE LA VEGA, MARC DZD Gold
2 ROYO FRANCO, JOEL RYU Silver
3 DEL RÍO SHPAK, JORDI MTT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <37kg B

1 GARDUÑO TRABALDOS, ALAZNE MEI Gold
2 MORENO, IVET DYB Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc >69kg B

1 GINES CAPACÉS, DIDAC DZD Gold
2 HERMOSO GARCÍA, ALEX MEI Silver
3 SÁNCHEZ MARCHANTE, POL DZD Bronze
3 ROTARU, ALEX DZD Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg B

1 VILAMITGANA, LAIA DYS Gold
2 VINENT, CARLA DYS Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <74kg B

1 GOMEZ RODEJA, BERNAT RYU Gold
2 DANOZ HERRERA, ARITZ RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 HERNANDEZ, SHANTI DYS Gold
2 GONZALEZ, ISMAEL DYB Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 MCHABAT, HAYTHAM T RYU Gold
2 NICORICI, STEFAN DYS Silver
3 LOPEZ, MIGUEL DAM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 POMPIDO, ELSA DYB Gold
2 FIGHA, SHAIMA DAM Silver
3 ASENSIO, RUTH DAM Bronze
3 VILHELM, SOFIA DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 OROZCO, JAN DYS Gold
2 FONT, SAUL DYB Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 VIDAL, JAN DAM Gold
2 MAYA, BRYAN DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <60kg A

1 CASTILLO, ALBA DAM Gold
2 IRACHETA, LOLA DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <69kg A

1 GONZÁLEZ BOBE, ALEX DZD Gold
2 FELEZ OGALLA, JAVIER XMA Silver
3 ORIOL XARGAY, XAVIER RYU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <79kg A

1 MORALES MUNNE, ESTEBAN TDC Gold
2 TORECILLAS, MARIO DYB Silver
3 YAMUZA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR RYU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Alevin Masc <25kg B

1 MARTINEZ, HUGO DYB Gold
2 TENDERO, URIK DYS Silver
3 VILLORIA, JESUS DYB Bronze
3 MORATA, IVAN DYB Bronze
5 PORRAS, DANIEL DYB Diploma
5 ORTEGA PUJOL, KILLIAN TDC Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Alevin Masc >25kg B

1 REVERTER, URIAN DYB Gold
2 MARTIN, GAEL DYB Silver
3 MAS, LUCAS DYB Bronze
3 ORDOÑET, MARKUS DYS Bronze
5 GOMEZ, ALVARO DYB Diploma
5 GARCIA, KAI DYB Diploma
5 SALUDES, DYLAN DYB Diploma
5 HILARI SALAZAR, HUGO DYB Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Alevin Fem <25kg B

1 ESCRIBA, FOIX DYS Gold
2 MACHUCA RAMON, DANIELA XMA Silver
3 SANCHEZ, AISLYN DYB Bronze
3 PONCE, NAHIA DYB Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <24kg B

1 LOPEZ, AXEL DYS Gold
2 PALES, JAN DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <27kg B

1 LUCERO GARCIA, ALEX TDC Gold
2 MIRO, ARNAU DAM Silver
3 ROYO FRANCO, IVÁN RYU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <30kg B

1 GALAN TORRES, MARIO XMA Gold
2 PALES, GUIM DYS Silver
3 ESCOZA, ALEX DYB Bronze
3 LOPEZ, QUIM DYS Bronze
5 SORIANO, BRUNO DYS Diploma
5 GRAPPASONNI, OTTO DYB Diploma
5 CASAS, BJORN DYS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <33kg B

1 FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, IZAN RYU Gold
2 ISERN, GABI DYS Silver
3 MASERO NAVARRO, NOEL RYU Bronze
3 GLUKHOVSKIY, GLEB XMA Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc >36kg B

1 MACIAS, SERGIO DYS Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ, ALEIX DYB Silver
3 MIRO MARTINEZ, DAVID TDC Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem <27kg B

1 CARRILLO FERRER, ARLET TDC Gold
2 SCHANZLE MALDONADO, ERIN XMA Silver
3 PONCE, AITANA DYB Bronze
3 ROMERO, GIULIA DYB Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem <30kg B

1 STITOU HARRAK, MANAR XMA Gold
2 PORTO, MARTINA DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem >36kg B

1 PERICAS, DUNA DYB Gold
2 ARIAS, ASTRID DYB Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <32kg B

1 SOL, ARNAU DYB Gold
2 HILARI, DAVID DYB Silver
3 VAZQUES, NIL DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <37kg B

1 RIBAS GOTOR, ROC TDC Gold
2 MUÑOZ CUETO, IKER TDC Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO DYB Gold
2 SCHANZLE MALDONADO, NOAH XMA Silver
3 PAREDES LEANDRO, AKRAM HSH Bronze
3 AGUILAR VAQUERO, NOEL MEI Bronze
5 CIUMACENCO, MAXIM RYU Diploma
5 MARQUEZ DE LA VEGA, MARC DZD Diploma
5 ROYO FRANCO, JOEL RYU Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <37kg B

1 BONANCIA, PAULA DYB Gold
2 GARCIA ALONSO, MARA XMA Silver
3 PARRILLA PEÑAS, AITANA TDC Bronze
3 UREÑA, IRENE DYB Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <42kg B

1 PRIETO, LIDIA DYS Gold
2 IANNUZZI, CHIARA I RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem >47kg B

1 UNSAL, NIRA DAM Gold
2 EL MOKHTARI SOULIMANI, LINA RYU Silver
3 DELORT CABESTANY, BRUNA TDC Bronze
3 GOMEZ, ANNABELLA DYB Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 MONTERO GONZALEZ, LUCAS BSH Gold
2 PASCUIAL, MARTI DYB Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg B

1 GARCIA ALONSO, ERIC XMA Gold
2 SÁNCHEZ MARCHANTE, POL DZD Silver
3 RAMOS, SEBASTIAN DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg B

1 GINES CAPACÉS, DIDAC DZD Gold
2 ROTARU, ALEX DZD Silver
3 GONZÁLEZ MONTALBÁN, ERIKA TDC Bronze
3 ORTIZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL PMA Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg B

1 VINENT, CARLA DYS Gold
2 FRESENEDA, MAR DYS Silver
3 BEGIGA, AINA DYB Bronze
3 VILAMITGANA, LAIA DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg B

1 GRINE, DOUA DYS Gold
2 PRAT, ONA DYB Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <89kg B

1 GOMEZ, ANTONIO DYB Gold
2 CAMACHO, ROGER DYB Silver
3 MARTÍ ESPARBÉ, ARNAU RYU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <70kg B

1 ARBUSE CAMPS, LAIA ARBUSE RYU Gold
2 ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN RYU Silver
3 NICORICI, AMALIA DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <63kg B

1 PORRAS, DANIEL DYB Gold
2 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, HAIDER PMA Silver
3 SANDELMANN VALLEJO, ERIC XMA Bronze
3 ROMAN GARCIA, JUAN DYB Bronze
5 AREK, MANEL DYB Diploma
5 STEVEN, FABIAN DYS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Fem <55kg B

1 VON AHM, MARIE DYS Gold
2 CABRAL, JOANA DYS Silver
3 XUFRE, LAURA DAM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <28kg A

1 SOL, ARNAU DYB Gold
2 MENDEZ, NIL DYB Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 HERNANDEZ, SHANTI DYS Gold
2 GARDUÑO TRABALDOS, ASIER MEI Silver
3 GONZALEZ, ISMAEL DYB Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 MCHABAT, HAYTHAM T RYU Gold
2 NICORICI, STEFAN DYS Silver
3 LOPEZ, MIGUEL DAM Bronze
3 HERMOSO GARCÍA, ALEX MEI Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 VILHELM, SOFIA DYS Gold
2 HERMOSO SAEZ, NEREA MEI Silver
3 POMPIDO, ELSA DYB Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 FIGHA, SHAIMA DAM Gold
2 ASENSIO, RUTH DAM Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 VIDAL, JAN DAM Gold
2 MAYA, BRYAN DYS Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg A

1 HIDALGO QUIROS, MIGUEL RSD Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, ARNAU MEI Silver
3 CAMPRUBI FALCON, ARNAU RYU Bronze
3 DANOZ HERRERA, ARITZ RYU Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem >70kg A

1 CASTILLO, ALBA DAM Gold
2 EL ARRAG, SORAYA MTT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <63kg A

1 ROMAN GARCIA, JUAN DYB Gold
2 MEDINA RIAMBAU, LUIS DYS Silver
3 PORRAS, DANIEL DYB Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <69kg A

1 GONZÁLEZ BOBE, ALEX DZD Gold
2 PAREJA ZARAGOZA, FRANCISCO XMA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <74kg A

1 PASCUAL, LLUIS LYN Gold
2 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL RSD Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <36kg B

1 LOPEZ, AXEL DYS Gold
2 MORENO VILLEGAS, LUCAS 123 Silver
3 LOPEZ, QUIM DYS Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc >36kg B

1 RODRIGUEZ, ALEIX DYB Gold
2 MACIAS, SERGIO DYS Silver
3 BLANDU, DENIS CRISTIAN RYU Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <42kg B

1 VILA GIRALT, NIL RYU Gold
2 HILARI, DAVID DYB Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO DYB Gold
2 PAREDES LEANDRO, AKRAM HSH Silver
3 VIZCARRO ALEMANY, XAVI MTT Bronze
3 PEÑUELAS SOLE, PAU MTT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <42kg B

1 BONANCIA, PAULA DYB Gold
2 PRIETO, LIDIA DYS Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem >47kg B

1 KAUR, AVELEEN DYS Gold
2 GOMEZ, ANNABELLA DYB Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 GARCIA ALONSO, ERIC XMA Gold
2 PASCUIAL, MARTI DYB Silver
3 MONTERO GONZALEZ, LUCAS BSH Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg B

1 RAMOS, SEBASTIAN DYS Gold
2 MOYA, ALBERT DYB Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg B

1 FRESENEDA, MAR DYS Gold
2 GRINE, DOUA DYS Silver
3 BEGIGA, AINA DYB Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <69kg B

1 MONTERO GONZALEZ, PABLO BSH Gold
2 ARGERICH MANZANARES, MATEO BSH Silver
3 ESTELA MILAN, NIL MTT Bronze
3 GOMEZ RODEJA, BERNAT RYU Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <84kg B

1 CAMACHO, ROGER DYB Gold
2 RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN, ASER 123 Silver
3 DUBB KAUR, ANMOLPREET SINGH RYU Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <70kg B

1 ARBUSE CAMPS, LAIA ARBUSE RYU Gold
2 ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN RYU Silver
3 NICORICI, AMALIA DYS Bronze
3 IRACHETA, LOLA DYS Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <63kg B

1 AREK, MANEL DYB Gold
2 RAMIREZ, ALBERT DYB Silver
3 STEVEN, FABIAN DYS Bronze
3 SANDELMANN VALLEJO, ERIC XMA Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <74kg B

1 PARELLADA LOPEZ, JORDI TDC Gold
2 ORIOL XARGAY, XAVIER RYU Silver

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <79kg B

1 OTERO GARCÍA, CARLOS PMA Gold
2 BUSTINDUY VALENZUELA, AITOR TDC Silver
3 TORECILLAS, MARIO DYB Bronze
3 YAMUZA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR RYU Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <84kg B

1 GARCIA PARRENYO, JORDI BSH Gold
2 EZDAA, MUSTAPHA DYS Silver

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Fem <55kg B

1 CABRAL, JOANA DYS Gold
2 VON AHM, MARIE DYS Silver
3 GARCIA, MIRIAM DYB Bronze
3 XUFRE, LAURA DAM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Fem <60kg B

1 MENDEZ, JENIREE DYB Gold
2 PEREZ REQUENA, NATALIA PMA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc >94kg B

1 GOMEZ, ANTONIO DYB Gold
2 SEGADO, DAVID DYS Silver
3 CARVAJAL, JAIME DYB Bronze


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024