Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <57kg

1 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Gold
2 AMARO MARTIN, JOSE FCO JAG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg

1 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Gold
2 OBANDO RIVERA, JULIAN ENF Silver
3 MURIEL ALVAREZ, LUIS JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <69kg

1 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Gold
2 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Silver
3 MATARRAZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO ENF Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <74kg

1 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Gold
2 CELADA ORTEGA, ALBERTO ACV Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Fem <50kg

1 MARTIN MARTIN, ALICIA JAG Gold
2 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Silver
3 CORBACHO DIEZ, MARIA CFT Bronze
3 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Sénior Masc <79kg

1 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, FELIX AKA Gold
2 HONRUBIA BARBERO, MIGUEL ANGEL JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg

1 PAJARES MUNIOSGUREN, MARCOS KBP Gold
2 MACIAS MUÑOZ, JORGE KCS Silver
3 AMARO MARTIN, JOSE FCO JAG Bronze
3 LUIS SANCHEZ, IZAN TEM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg

1 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Gold
2 DE LA CRUZ GARCIA, ADRIAN CFT Silver
3 BUENO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO KCS Bronze
3 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO DIA Bronze
5 MURIEL ALVAREZ, LUIS JAG Diploma
5 OBANDO RIVERA, JULIAN ENF Diploma
5 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ISMAEL CKS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <69kg

1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Gold
2 SECO PLAZA, DANIEL JAG Silver
3 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Bronze
3 RODRIGUES LAVADO, DARIO CFT Bronze
5 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Diploma
5 LÓPEZ PEREZ, DANIEL ENF Diploma
5 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ENF Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg

1 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Gold
2 KANNOUR AYMARI, ABDELJALIL TEM Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <79kg

1 GARCÍA MUÑOZ, JORGE EKE Gold
2 GALÁN RIVERO, HECTOR KBP Silver
3 GARCIA CARRILLO, DANIEL JCE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <50kg

1 MARTIN MARTIN, ALICIA JAG Gold
2 PRIETO FRANCO, ROCIO CFT Silver
3 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Bronze
3 CORBACHO DIEZ, MARIA CFT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <55kg

1 BARAJAS, IDAIRA KCS Gold
2 GIRON FRAILE, RAQUEL EKE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <65kg

1 SANTIAGO VELAZQUEZ, LOLA CBM Gold
2 GUERRAS ENRIQUE, LAURA CFT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <57kg

1 RIVAS HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO AKB Gold
2 SANCHEZ MATEOS, DANIEL EKE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <63kg

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, ALAIN DIA Gold
2 VILLAR, JESÚS JAVIER ENF Silver
3 NAVAS LÓPEZ, CESAR ACV Bronze
3 BASTIDA GÓMEZ, PABLO CKS Bronze
5 SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ, RUBÉN CKS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <69kg

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Silver
3 RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO, JESÚS ENF Bronze
3 KHEIR, IMAD KBP Bronze
5 TABOADA LOPEZ, FERNANDO KBP Diploma
5 BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN ACV Diploma
5 COLINAS SALAMANCA, SERGIO KBP Diploma
5 SEQUERA GARCÍA, JUAN CARLOS CKS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <74kg

1 PINILLA REDONDO, CÉSAR ENF Gold
2 SAN JOSÉ ZAMORA, GABRIEL ACV Silver
3 MARCOS GARCIA, LUCAS EKE Bronze
3 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Bronze
5 MEDINA ÁLVAREZ, JUAN JESÚS KBP Diploma
5 CARRANCIO FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO KBP Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <79kg

1 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, FELIX AKA Gold
2 ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ, ALONSO ACV Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <84kg

1 APARICIO MORALES, JONATAN JAG Gold
2 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Silver
3 SANCHEZ GASCON, DANIEL EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Sénior Masc <89kg

1 GARCÍA NIETO, ALEX JAG Gold
2 MILLÁN ALZATE, YERAY CKS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <74kg

1 DELGADO CALVO, OSCAR KBP Gold
2 GUTIERREZ GRACIA, FRANCISCO KBP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <84kg

1 SANCHEZ PORRAS, RAUL JAG Gold
2 VICENTE HERNANDEZ, MANUEL A. EKE Silver
3 LILOV GEORGIEV, GEORGI CKS Bronze
3 RUBIO ALONSO, RAUL ACV Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc >94kg

1 GOMEZ ARIAS, ALEJANDRO KBP Gold
2 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DAVID AKB Silver
3 ALVAREZ BENEITEZ, HECTOR CFT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <57kg

1 KUZ, YEHOR AKB Gold
2 PAJARES MUNIOSGUREN, MARCOS KBP Silver
3 GUERRA REOYO, AIDAN ACV Bronze
3 MACIAS MUÑOZ, JORGE KCS Bronze
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma
5 BARATA CALVO, ADONAY LFC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO DIA Gold
2 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ISMAEL CKS Silver
3 STANEV DIMITROV, DIMITAR ACV Bronze
3 DIEGO MONTERO, HUGO AKB Bronze
5 BUENO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO KCS Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <69kg

1 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Gold
2 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Silver
3 ALONSO JANO, GUILLERMO BVA Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Bronze
5 SECO PLAZA, DANIEL JAG Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <79kg

1 GALÁN RIVERO, HECTOR KBP Gold
2 GARCIA CARRILLO, DANIEL JCE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <63kg

1 SILVA TEXEIRA, LUA JCE Gold
2 NAVAS LÓPEZ, CESAR ACV Silver
3 DANAILOV KAMENOV, KRASIMIR JCE Bronze
3 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, ALAIN DIA Bronze
5 BASTIDA GÓMEZ, PABLO CKS Diploma
5 SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ, RUBÉN CKS Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <69kg

1 KHEIR, IMAD KBP Gold
2 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Silver
3 TABOADA LOPEZ, FERNANDO KBP Bronze
3 BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN ACV Bronze
5 SEQUERA GARCÍA, JUAN CARLOS CKS Diploma
5 COLINAS SALAMANCA, SERGIO KBP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <74kg

1 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Gold
2 SAN JOSÉ ZAMORA, GABRIEL ACV Silver
3 MARCOS GARCIA, LUCAS EKE Bronze
3 LOZANO HERVAS, VICTOR DIA Bronze
5 MEDINA ÁLVAREZ, JUAN JESÚS KBP Diploma
5 CARRANCIO FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO KBP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <79kg

1 HONRUBIA BARBERO, MIGUEL ANGEL JAG Gold
2 GOMEZ ARIAS, JORGE KBP Silver
3 ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ, ALONSO ACV Bronze
3 MARTÍNEZ TIJERO, ÁNGEL KBP Bronze
5 VILLAFAÑA BLANCO, ROOSEVELT BVA Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <84kg

1 AUSIN DOMINGUEZ, ERIC JCE Gold
2 APARICIO MORALES, JONATAN JAG Silver
3 PELÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROBERTO KBP Bronze
3 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Sénior Masc <89kg

1 PEREZ DELGADO, ALEJANDRO DIA Gold
2 MILLÁN ALZATE, YERAY CKS Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ PARDO, HÉCTOR KBP Bronze
3 RAPOSO RUIZ, JONH JCE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <74kg

1 GUERRA TREUS, HÉCTOR ACV Gold
2 DELGADO CALVO, OSCAR KBP Silver
3 GUTIERREZ GRACIA, FRANCISCO KBP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <84kg

1 SANCHEZ PORRAS, RAUL JAG Gold
2 ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, DAVID LFC Silver
3 LILOV GEORGIEV, GEORGI CKS Bronze
3 RUBIO ALONSO, RAUL ACV Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <94kg

1 HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA, CARLOS JAG Gold
2 PORTA ARNAIZ, DANIEL KBP Silver
3 FLOREZ LOPEZ, PEDRO CDK Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc >94kg

1 GOMEZ ARIAS, ALEJANDRO KBP Gold
2 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DAVID AKB Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024