Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <24kg A

1 RIVAS BERMÚDEZ, MANUEL RYU Gold
2 LLAMAS, LUKA DYS Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <30kg A

1 FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, IZAN RYU Gold
2 VACCARO, HIDEKKI BDK Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <36kg A

1 CIUMACENCO, MAXIM RYU Gold
2 CARRERAS, XAVI DAM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc >36kg A

3 DOMENECH, NOAH DYS Bronze
5 PANGALLO, MARIO DAM Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Fem <30kg A

3 FUSTE, ALBA DYS Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Fem >36kg A

3 DOMINGO, MAR DAM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <32kg B

1 VAZQUES, NIL DYS Gold
2 LERROUX PèLACH, JOFRE RYU Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <42kg B

1 MENOR BAUTISTA, MARTÍ RYU Gold
2 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOEL RYU Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <47kg A

3 MIRET IARNA, ELÍAS BDK Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 ORTEGA, ALEX DAM Gold
2 CALOMARDEN, MARIO DYS Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <32kg B

1 UCEDA, PAULA DAM Gold
2 CORCHADO, LAIA DAM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <37kg A

1 ROGATION, BLANCA DYS Gold
2 PRIETO, LIDIA DYS Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <47kg B

3 RIGUAL, MARTINA DAM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 PERZHU, TUDOR DAM Gold
2 ROVIROSA, MARC DYS Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 HERNANDEZ, SHANTI DYS Gold
2 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

3 ALTOZANO OLIVA, HUGO DAM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

3 PINO, FERRAN DAM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

3 PARDO RODRÍGUEZ, JULIA BDK Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

3 ASENSIO, RUTH DAM Bronze
5 ATUE, YAIZA DAM Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <57kg A

1 MAYA, BRYAN DYS Gold
2 BERNAL LOPEZ, PABLO RSD Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <79kg A

5 RUIBAL DEL SAZ, POL RYU Diploma
5 MARTÍ ESPARBÉ, ARNAU RYU Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <60kg A

1 GASCA, ADA MTT Gold
2 CASTRO LOZANO, EUCARY ACD Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <24kg A

3 RIVAS BERMÚDEZ, MANUEL RYU Bronze
3 LLAMAS, LUKA DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <30kg A

1 LUCERO GARCIA, ALEX TDC Gold
2 SANTOS, KERWIN DYB Silver
3 FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, IZAN RYU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <36kg A

3 CARRERAS, XAVI DAM Bronze
3 CIUMACENCO, MAXIM RYU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc >36kg A

5 PANGALLO, MARIO DAM Diploma
5 DOMENECH, NOAH DYS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem <24kg A

1 CARRILLO FERRER, ARLET TDC Gold
2 PORTO, MARTINA DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem <30kg A

3 FUSTE, ALBA DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem >36kg A

1 DOMINGO, MAR DAM Gold
2 IANNUZZI, CHIARA I RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <32kg B

1 VAZQUES, NIL DYS Gold
2 LERROUX PèLACH, JOFRE RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 MUÑOZ CUETO, IKER TDC Gold
2 PERAIRE, MARCOS DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 MARTIN CHAVEZ, ALBERT TDC Gold
2 ROCA, JAN RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg B

1 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOEL RYU Gold
2 MENOR BAUTISTA, MARTÍ RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <47kg B

3 CALOMARDEN, MARIO DYS Bronze
3 SOLA, HECTOR DYB Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <32kg B

3 GARCIA, SARA DYB Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <37kg A

1 PRIETO, LIDIA DYS Gold
2 ROGATION, BLANCA DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

3 ROCA, LIA RYU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem >47kg B

1 GOMEZ, ANNABELLA DYB Gold
2 RIGUAL, MARTINA DAM Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 PERZHU, TUDOR DAM Gold
2 ROVIROSA, MARC DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg B

3 AGUSTO, IKER DYS Bronze
3 HERNANDEZ, SHANTI DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

5 ALTOZANO OLIVA, HUGO DAM Diploma
5 FACI, POL DYS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 SANTOS CASTELO, LUIS XMA Gold
2 BRUSI, MARTI RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 GARCIA ALONSO, ERIC XMA Gold
2 MONTERO GONZALEZ, LUCAS BSH Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 RAMOS, SEBASTIAN DYS Gold
2 LOPEZ, MIGUEL DAM Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg B

3 MARASCIUOLO GÓMEZ, JEREMY RYU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg B

1 RUIZ NIETO, DAVID XMA Gold
2 RUIBAL DEL SAZ, POL RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 VILAMITGANA, LAIA DYS Gold
2 VINENT, CARLA DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg B

3 FRESENEDA, MAR DYS Bronze
3 ORIOL, ARTEMIS DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

3 VILHELM, SOFIA DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem >65kg A

1 SURIOL, RUT DAM Gold
2 MOYANO, MARIA TERESA DAM Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg A

3 BERNAL LOPEZ, PABLO RSD Bronze
3 MAYA, BRYAN DYS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg A

3 ARGERICH MANZANARES, MATEO BSH Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc >94kg A

1 GOMEZ, ANTONIO DYB Gold
2 MARTÍ ESPARBÉ, ARNAU RYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <60kg A

1 CASTILLO, ALBA DAM Gold
2 ALMOUHANI, SARA DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <60kg B

1 IRACHETA, LOLA DYS Gold
2 NICORICI, AMALIA DYS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <69kg B

5 MAYIA, NICK DAM Diploma
5 VEIGA, JAVIER DAM Diploma
5 MORA MONCAYO, STEVEN XMA Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <79kg A

3 CASERMEIRO, ADRIA DYB Bronze
5 GARCIA PARRENYO, JORDI BSH Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <55kg A

1 GASCA, ADA MTT Gold
2 PIQUERAS, ANNA DYB Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, SANDRA RYU Gold
2 AREVALO, DAMARI DAM Silver

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

3 BOUTCHICH, AMIN DYS Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg B

3 HERNANDEZ, SHANTI DYS Bronze
3 PERZHU, TUDOR DAM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

3 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Bronze
5 CUEVAS OÑA, JULEN DAM Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 SANTOS CASTELO, LUIS XMA Gold
2 MCHABAT, HAYTHAM T RYU Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

3 GARCIA ALONSO, ERIC XMA Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg B

3 PINO, FERRAN DAM Bronze
5 LOPEZ, MIGUEL DAM Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg B

1 RUIZ NIETO, DAVID XMA Gold
2 DANIEL, ALEX DAM Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg B

3 BOUTCHICH, HIBA DYS Bronze
5 FRESENEDA, MAR DYS Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

3 ATUE, YAIZA DAM Bronze
3 ASENSIO, RUTH DAM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 OLVERA, JUANMI DYB Gold
2 MAYA, BRYAN DYS Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg B

3 CAMAROS, ALBERT DAM Bronze
3 VIDAL, JAN DAM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg A

3 CAZORLA GUTIERREZ, PABLO BSH Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <79kg A

3 ELAMRI, WALID DAM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <60kg A

1 CASTILLO, ALBA DAM Gold
2 ALMOUHANI, SARA DYS Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <57kg A

3 GARCIA DEL BARRIO, IÑAKI RSD Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <69kg A

1 MENDIOLA CARDELLACH, FERRAN RSD Gold
2 PAREJA ZARAGOZA, FRANCISCO XMA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg A

1 VALLDOSERA PUIGBERT, JOAN RSD Gold
2 REVERTER, XAVIER DYB Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <79kg A

1 SALAZAR, JORDI DYB Gold
2 CASERMEIRO, ADRIA DYB Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <79kg B

3 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL RSD Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <60kg B

3 AREVALO, DAMARI DAM Bronze
3 PIQUERAS, ANNA DYB Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc >69 A

1 LOPEZ, LUIS MIGUEL DAM Gold
2 VILLA, SANTIAGO DYS Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022