Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc Grand Champion A

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 SANTOVEÑA CRESPO, CARLOS SEU Silver
3 MONTOYA VELA, RAFAEL SEU Bronze
3 ARCE PEÑALVER, JESUS TFT Bronze
5 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Diploma
5 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Diploma
5 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, FELIX AKA Diploma
5 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem Grand Champion A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA ONT Gold
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc >36kg A

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, AIMAR EKE Gold
2 SEBASTIAN MOLDOVAN, MARC ONT Silver
3 MOLDES FRANCO, UNAI POI Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <32kg A

1 MUÑOZ CUENCA, JAIRO JAG Gold
2 GUEVARA CABALLERO, HUGO JAG Silver
3 ARÍS CASAS, NADIR POI Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, MANUEL ITF Silver
3 CALVO MAYO, ANTONIO CFT Bronze
3 GALLEGO PEREZ, SAUL JAG Bronze
5 MARTIN MARTIN, DAMIAN TEM Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <47kg A

1 MARTIN SAN VENANCIO, DIEGO TEM Gold
2 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA ACHA, LUIS CTT Silver
3 ANTELO MARTINEZ, ATILA ABP Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, DARIO JAG Bronze
5 ELHAMDANI HABZ, AHMED ELMEHDI BAR Diploma
5 ODIAGA GARCIA, IZAN S.M Diploma
5 VICENTE SORIA, JAVIER JAG Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN EKE Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <42kg A

1 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Gold
2 MUÑÍZ ARÍS, NOA POI Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Gold
2 SANCHEZ GARCIA, NOA JAG Silver
3 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ROCIO EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SAUL CFT Gold
2 HERRERO GOMEZ, OSCAR TEM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, JULIO EKE Gold
2 AMARO MARTIN, JOSE FCO JAG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 PEÑA ARNAIZ, JUAN SEU Gold
2 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Silver
3 IZQUIERDO GISBERT, ALBERTO ONT Bronze
3 VICENTE GONZALEZ, ADRIAN S.M Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN EKE Silver
3 CORMENZANA FILARDO, GALDER CTT Bronze
3 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Bronze
5 MURIEL ALVAREZ, LUIS JAG Diploma
5 ALVAREZ MORENO, NICOLAS SEU Diploma
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma
5 TENDERO AMORES, UNAI EKE Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Gold
2 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Silver
3 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ABEL EKE Bronze
3 ROMERO ECIJA, JUAN PABLO KOR Bronze
5 UTESÁ MOSQUERA, MARCO POI Diploma
5 CARRILLO LOPEZ, ANTONIO TEM Diploma
5 LÓPEZ SORIANO, YOEL CDD Diploma
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Gold
2 PASCAL, ALEXANDRU GABRIEL SEU Silver
3 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <42kg A

1 FERRARI DA CUNHA, CHIARA SEU Gold
2 FUENTES SANCHEZ, YAIZA JAG Silver
3 HERNANDEZ PORRAS, LUCIA TEM Bronze
3 VIOLERO SANZ, ZOE CTW Bronze
5 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Diploma
5 CASILLAS BAZAN, PAULA CFT Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 GARCIA SOMOHANO, ZAHIRA DEQ Silver
3 MITRE, IOANA FLORINA EKS Bronze
3 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Bronze
5 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Diploma
5 MUÑOZ NIETO, ALBA ONT Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 DIEGUEZ DEL RIO, GISELA KMT Silver
3 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <57kg A

1 EL HAMDANI HABZ, MOHAMED AMINE BAR Gold
2 RIQUEZA REA, ALFONSO ABP Silver
3 BUSTAMANTE CANO, RUBÉN SEU Bronze
3 CARBONELL GARATE, CARLOS BAR Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg A

1 MONTOYA VELA, RAFAEL SEU Gold
2 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Silver
3 PLANA LLOP, ALEIX BIN Bronze
3 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Bronze
5 RIQUEZA REA, ALFONSO ABP Diploma
5 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <69kg A

1 MONTOYA VELA, RAFAEL SEU Gold
2 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Silver
3 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Bronze
3 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Bronze
5 CARRASCO AMARO, CHRISTIAN KOR Diploma
5 SAENZ PERALTA, GABRIEL CTT Diploma
5 PLANA LLOP, ALEIX BIN Diploma
5 VIDAL TOCA, ANGEL SEU Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <74kg A

1 GARCÍA NIETO, JAVIER EKE Gold
2 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Silver
3 HERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ, IBAI EKS Bronze
3 GAITAN VITORERO, ALEJANDRO SEU Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <79kg A

1 GARCÍA MUÑOZ, JORGE EKE Gold
2 TOMA, RARES STEFAN BIN Silver
3 GORROCHATEGUI LLATA, OSCAR SEU Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc >94kg A

1 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Gold
2 MARTÍN GUTIERREZ, JAVIER SEU Silver
3 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Fem <50kg A

1 PINTADO LOZANO, ROCIO ONT Gold
2 UGARTE LALINDE, ANGELA CTT Silver
3 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Fem <55kg A

1 PINTADO LOZANO, ROCIO ONT Gold
2 GIRON FRAILE, RAQUEL EKE Silver
3 CARCAMO HERNANDEZ, ANDREA CTT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <63kg A

1 SANTOS HERNANDO, ALBERTO JAG Gold
2 ABADIA MADROÑERO, JHOAN ABP Silver
3 GARCIA ROMERO, JORGE JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <74kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 SANTOVEÑA CRESPO, CARLOS SEU Silver
3 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, FELIX AKA Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <89kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS, JOSE ANGEL ONT Silver
3 AZIZI ELICES, OMAR CTT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc >94kg A

1 MARTÍN GUTIERREZ, JAVIER SEU Gold
2 SIMES TAJES, CARLOS SANTIAGO ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <50kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Gold
2 ROBLES PEÑALVER, MARIA TFT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <60kg A

1 CRIADO GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA EKE Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <70kg A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA ONT Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver
3 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA ONT Bronze
3 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <30kg B

1 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LEO ABP Gold
2 BERNAL MARTIN, HUGO EKE Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <36kg B

1 BERNARDEZ GESTIDO, BRUNO ABP Gold
2 SAN JOSE NOYA, CHRISTIAN CFT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <42kg B

1 FRAGA VILLA, IKER TEM Gold
2 ESCUDERO GARCIA, KIRIAN TEM Silver
3 SERRANO ALBA, AITOR MAY Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 ELHAMDANI HABZ, AHMED ELMEHDI BAR Gold
2 MARTIN, GERARD TEM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <42kg B

1 SIERRA GARCIA, NEREA JAG Gold
2 DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGELA EKS Silver
3 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALMA JAG Bronze
3 SANCHEZ DE PABLOS, PAULA TEM Bronze
5 VERDE LÁZARO, ADRIANA CKS Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <69kg B

1 MONTERO CORREDERA, RAUL AKB Gold
2 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <46kg B

1 REYES MUÑOZ, ARIADNA TEM Gold
2 AMARO TURRION, ALBA TEM Silver
3 MUGICA IDIGORAS, JONE KMT Bronze
3 MOLINEDO GARCÍA, LUCIA BAW Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg B

1 HERNANDEZ MATA, JIMENA CFT Gold
2 GONZALEZ SANCHO, CANDELA JAG Silver
3 GOMEZ PEÑA, NEREA CTT Bronze
3 PELARDA MARTÍNEZ, SARAY EKS Bronze
5 MARTIN MARTIN, ALICIA JAG Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem >65kg B

1 MARIA RODRIGUEZ, AINHOA CTW Gold
2 MILAN MUELAS, NOELIA CFT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg B

1 ROMERO SANMATIAS, CHRISTIAN EKE Gold
2 CARBONELL GARATE, CARLOS BAR Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Open Masc Champion <74kg A

1 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Gold
2 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Silver
3 AYUDE PALLAS, NAHUM AYD Bronze
3 SANTOVEÑA CRESPO, CARLOS SEU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Open Fem Champion >65kg A

1 ESTARLIC VERA, LAURA BXG Gold
2 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <24kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, CRISTIAN MTL Gold
2 FIGUERAS HERNANDEZ, DIEGO JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <30kg A

1 ALACID MELGAREJO, JORGE KOP Gold
2 PEREZ BRITZ, AITOR JAG Silver
3 TERNERO JIMENEZ, JONATHAN JTB Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LEO ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc >36kg A

1 MOLDES FRANCO, UNAI POI Gold
2 SEBASTIAN MOLDOVAN, MARC ONT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem <33kg A

1 VERDE LÁZARO, PAULA CKS Gold
2 PÉREZ VELOSO, SARA POI Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <32kg A

1 MUÑOZ CUENCA, JAIRO JAG Gold
2 GUEVARA CABALLERO, HUGO JAG Silver
3 GARCÍA MANGAS, UNAI JAG Bronze
3 ARÍS CASAS, NADIR POI Bronze
5 ECHANIZ SOLABARRIA, UNAX FCM Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, MANUEL ITF Silver
3 MARTIN MARTIN, DAMIAN TEM Bronze
3 GALLEGO PEREZ, SAUL JAG Bronze
5 CALVO MAYO, ANTONIO CFT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Gold
2 FRAGA VILLA, IKER TEM Silver
3 PALAZON LOPEZ, JOSE KOP Bronze
3 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ELÍAS CKS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <47kg A

1 MARTIN SAN VENANCIO, DIEGO TEM Gold
2 MELÓ PALOMARES, IVAN BXG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA ACHA, LUIS CTT Gold
2 ANTELO MARTINEZ, ATILA ABP Silver
3 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, DARIO JAG Bronze
5 ODIAGA GARCIA, IZAN S.M Diploma
5 VICENTE SORIA, JAVIER JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <37kg A

1 VERDE LÁZARO, ADRIANA CKS Gold
2 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <42kg A

1 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Gold
2 MUÑÍZ ARÍS, NOA POI Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Gold
2 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Silver
3 SANCHEZ GARCIA, NOA JAG Bronze
3 NARVAJE MONCAYO, PATRICIA CDO Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem >47kg A

1 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Gold
2 RODRIGUES DAS NEVES, FRANCISCA SCP Silver
3 ABAEVA, SOFIIA TKW Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 CARRAL DIAZ, FABIO DEQ Gold
2 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SAUL CFT Silver
3 SANTIAGO NAVARRO, IZAN BAW Bronze
3 HERRERO GOMEZ, OSCAR TEM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 ORZAEZ ADROVER, ANTONI AGE Gold
2 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, JULIO EKE Silver
3 AMARO MARTIN, JOSE FCO JAG Bronze
3 BATLLE SANCHEZ, POL BAW Bronze
5 ZINKEVYCH HOROSHKO, ARTEM TKW Diploma
5 PAJUELO MARTIN, MANUEL JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 PEÑA ARNAIZ, JUAN SEU Gold
2 ALBENDIN SANCHEZ, HUGO MTL Silver
3 SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, HUGO MAY Bronze
3 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Bronze
5 LANDABURU MONTERO, AITZOL FCM Diploma
5 VICENTE GONZALEZ, ADRIAN S.M Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Silver
3 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Bronze
3 LÓPEZ OSUNA, ADRIAN KOR Bronze
5 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Diploma
5 CORMENZANA FILARDO, GALDER CTT Diploma
5 ALVAREZ MORENO, NICOLAS SEU Diploma
5 LUQUE TORRES, DAVID CDO Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Silver
3 LAVRENKO, IVAN TKW Bronze
3 ROMERO ECIJA, JUAN PABLO KOR Bronze
5 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ABEL EKE Diploma
5 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO MAY Diploma
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma
5 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 ALCAIDE ABAD, MARCOS CAB Silver
3 PASCAL, ALEXANDRU GABRIEL SEU Bronze
3 QUINTILLA NAVARRO, GUILLERMO BIN Bronze
5 PRIEDE BARRIGA, ELIEL JTB Diploma
5 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Diploma
5 BELKHELIF SOUKHMAN, FADIL MTL Diploma
5 SUVOROV, MYKOLA TKW Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 MARIN PEREZ, LUIS MIGUEL CTT Gold
2 BASTERRETXEA GARCIA, IKER SHE Silver
3 QUINTILLA NAVARRO, GUILLERMO BIN Bronze
3 MOLINA SOLERA, SAMUEL CDD Bronze
5 LUNA FUENTES, ADRIAN ONT Diploma
5 KRAWCZYK CONVALES, JAIME ONT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <42kg A

1 FERRARI DA CUNHA, CHIARA SEU Gold
2 VIOLERO SANZ, ZOE CTW Silver
3 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Bronze
3 FUENTES SANCHEZ, YAIZA JAG Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 GARCIA SOMOHANO, ZAHIRA DEQ Silver
3 LAMATA SAYÉS, SARA CKS Bronze
3 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Bronze
5 MUÑOZ NIETO, ALBA ONT Diploma
5 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 VÉLEZ VERGARA, ÁNGELA ACV Gold
2 LITA, MARTA VBC Silver
3 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Gold
2 DIEGUEZ DEL RIO, GISELA KMT Silver
3 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Gold
2 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA ONT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 EL HAMDANI HABZ, MOHAMED AMINE BAR Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Silver
3 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ISMAEL CKS Bronze
3 RIQUEZA REA, ALFONSO ABP Bronze
5 NARVAJE MONCAYO, JUAN JOSE CDO Diploma
5 MACIAS MUÑOZ, JORGE VBC Diploma
5 RIVAS HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO AKB Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Gold
2 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Silver
3 SANCHEZ RAMÓN, IGNACIO AKA Bronze
3 FATIH KANIS, OMAR TKW Bronze
5 SERRANO MATOS, JOSÉ MANUEL CDO Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <69kg A

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 CARRASCO AMARO, CHRISTIAN KOR Silver
3 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Bronze
3 SAENZ PERALTA, GABRIEL CTT Bronze
5 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Diploma
5 OBANDO RIVERA, JULIAN SFG Diploma
5 VIDAL TOCA, ANGEL SEU Diploma
5 DE LA CRUZ GARCIA, ADRIAN CFT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg A

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Silver
3 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Bronze
3 GARICA NIETO, JAVIER EKE Bronze
5 SANCHEZ RICO, FRANCISCO RUBEN CDD Diploma
5 GAITAN VITORERO, ALEJANDRO SEU Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <79kg A

1 GORROCHATEGUI LLATA, OSCAR SEU Gold
2 TOMA, RARES STEFAN BIN Silver
3 GARCÍA MUÑOZ, JORGE EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <50kg A

1 RUMBAVICE, ANIKA TKW Gold
2 PINTADO LOZANO, ROCIO ONT Silver
3 MARTIN BENSLYMAN, SARA ONT Bronze
3 BARAJAS HERNANDEZ, IDAIRA VBC Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <55kg A

1 TALERO GUAL, ANGELA CKC Gold
2 CARCAMO HERNANDEZ, ANDREA CTT Silver
3 JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, MARÍAL DEL CARMEN CAB Bronze
3 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Bronze
5 PASCUAL VILLAR, LUNA SHE Diploma
5 SALAZAR GRANIZO, EMILY TFT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <57kg A

1 SALES DA SILVA, JHON KLEB NOF Gold
2 LUCAS BRUGAROLAS, MIGUEL KOP Silver
3 SANTOS HERNANDO, ALBERTO JAG Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <63kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 ABADIA MADROÑERO, JHOAN ABP Silver
3 SALES DA SILVA, JHON KLEB NOF Bronze
3 ARCE PEÑALVER, JESUS TFT Bronze
5 SANTOS HERNANDO, ALBERTO JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <69kg A

1 SANTOVEÑA CRESPO, CARLOS SEU Gold
2 SORINAS PUIG, FERNANDO BIN Silver
3 RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO, JESÚS SFG Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <74kg A

1 MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO, JAIRO JOSÉ KOR Gold
2 ARBONÈS CASTELLVÍ, ERIC CTW Silver
3 NOVELLI, CHRISTOPHER CKS Bronze
5 SALAZAR GRANIZO, PATRICK TFT Diploma
5 HORNO MARTINEZ, JOEL CTW Diploma
5 SORINAS PUIG, FERNANDO BIN Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <84kg A

1 GOMEZ LORENZO, ALFONSO JAG Gold
2 AMORIN MARTIN, MANUEL ABP Silver
3 NIETO VAZQUEZ, DAVID SFG Bronze
3 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE JAG Bronze
5 BERNABE CAMBERO, ANDRES EKE Diploma
5 MATEOS CAMPO, PABLO JAG Diploma
5 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <94kg A

1 ARES AMAYA, CRISTIAN AKT Gold
2 SIMES TAJES, CARLOS SANTIAGO ABP Silver
3 LOZANO SOTO, CARLOS BRN Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc >94kg A

1 ALVAREZ BENEITEZ, HECTOR CFT Gold
2 SIMES TAJES, CARLOS SANTIAGO ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <50kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Gold
2 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Silver
3 ROBLES PEÑALVER, MARIA TFT Bronze
3 ZELAYA RAMIREZ, AURA LILA BIN Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <55kg A

1 MONTES BERRIATUA, NAHIKARI FCM Gold
2 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Silver
3 GONZALEZ LOSADA, UXUE SHE Bronze
3 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Bronze
5 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Diploma
5 ZELAYA RAMIREZ, AURA LILA BIN Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <60kg A

1 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Gold
2 CRIADO GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA EKE Silver
3 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Bronze
3 ESTOP BORBA, NEREA CKC Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem >70kg A

1 ESTARLIC VERA, LAURA BXG Gold
2 CIEZA OCARANZA, RUTH FCM Silver
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <24kg B

1 FIGUERAS HERNANDEZ, DIEGO JAG Gold
2 SÁNCHEZ SERRANO, HUGO MAY Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <36kg B

1 DIACONUD, AIDAN ONT Gold
2 BERNARDEZ GESTIDO, BRUNO ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 MARTIN, GERARD TEM Gold
2 MARTIN GARCIA, ALEJANDRO EKE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <42kg B

1 SIERRA GARCIA, NEREA JAG Gold
2 GARCÍA CURRÁS, JULIA POI Silver
3 AYLLÓN ANGULO, MARA CKS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO VBC Gold
2 WALTON VALLE, JAMES LAURENCE CEC Silver
3 MURIEL ALVAREZ, LUIS JAG Bronze
3 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg B

1 SECO PLAZA, DANIEL JAG Gold
2 ELICES SALAM, MANUEL VBC Silver
3 MONTERO CORREDERA, RAUL AKB Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <37kg B

1 MUGICA IDIGORAS, JONE KMT Gold
2 MOLINEDO GARCÍA, LUCIA BAW Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg B

1 MARTIN MARTIN, ALICIA JAG Gold
2 ATUÉ MANSILLA, YAIZA BAW Silver
3 MITRE, IOANA FLORINA EKS Bronze
3 RUEDA CASTRO, CANDELA ACV Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg B

1 JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ, PEDRO PKT Gold
2 PAJARES MUNIOSGUREN, MARCOS KBP Silver
3 ROMERO SANMATIAS, CHRISTIAN EKE Bronze
3 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, RUBEN KMT Bronze
5 KUZ, YEHOR AKB Diploma
5 VALIÑO DELGADO, ABEL PKT Diploma
5 CAÑON FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO VBC Diploma
5 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg B

1 ALFONZO LUÍS TORREZ, JUNIOR SFG Gold
2 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Silver
3 TRAVÉ MONTES, ADRIÁN CEC Bronze
3 HERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ, IBAI EKS Bronze
5 GUAMÁN TUFIÑO, ADRÍN PKT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <63kg B

1 RECIO MARCOS, JUAN SFG Gold
2 GALLEGO SANCHEZ, MANUEL JAG Silver
3 CAYO GONZÁLEZ, MATEO POI Bronze
3 RADOUANE, AYMAN SHE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <74kg B

1 ITURRIAGA MENDIZABAL, JOEL KMT Gold
2 CARTÓN, JAVIER SFG Silver
3 GALLEGOS URENDEZ, PABLO PKT Bronze
3 BUIGUES MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN PKT Bronze
5 HIDALGO DELGADO, JOSE JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <84kg B

1 MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ, SALVADOR PKT Gold
2 FARALDO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ NOF Silver
3 VELÁZQUEZ GÓMEZ, JUAN ANTONIO PKT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <94kg B

1 RINCON IGLESIAS, HECTOR VBC Gold
2 SIMES TAJES, CARLOS SANTIAGO ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem >70kg B

1 GOMEZ ALVAREZ, RUTH MARIA S.M Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ PASTOR, RUT SHE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <84kg B

1 GOMEZ OLIVA, ALBERTO AKB Gold
2 UTESÁ MARTÍNEZ, GERMÁN POI Silver

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Open Masc Champion <74kg A

1 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Gold

KICK-LIGHT Open Masc Champion >74kg A

1 HUERTA CANTERO, JOSE RICARDO EEP Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <27kg A

1 GIL PAJARES, NICOLAS TTK Gold
2 GOMEZ ALONSO, CRISTIAN MTL Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <30kg A

1 ALACID MELGAREJO, JORGE KOP Gold
2 TERNERO JIMENEZ, JONATHAN JTB Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <28kg A

1 ADRIANO BEJARANO, HUGO TTK Gold

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <32kg A

1 VILA CARRASCO, BORJA TTK Gold
2 GARCÍA MANGAS, UNAI JAG Silver
3 ECHANIZ SOLABARRIA, UNAX FCM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 MATEY CARRASCO, RODRIGO TTK Gold
2 GALLEGO PEREZ, SAUL JAG Silver
3 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Gold
2 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ELÍAS CKS Silver
3 PALAZON LOPEZ, JOSE KOP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <47kg A

1 MELÓ PALOMARES, IVAN BXG Gold
2 GONZALEZ COBOS, YERAY TTK Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 GABRIEL CIOCHINA, DARIUS TTK Silver
3 ANTELO MARTINEZ, ATILA ABP Bronze
3 DEL ARCO VILLALBA, CRISTIAN TTK Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <37kg A

1 VERDE LÁZARO, ADRIANA CKS Gold
2 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <42kg A

1 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Gold
2 AYLLÓN ANGULO, MARA CKS Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Gold
2 NARVAJE MONCAYO, PATRICIA CDO Silver
3 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem >47kg A

1 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Gold
2 ABAEVA, SOFIIA TKW Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 SANTIAGO NAVARRO, IZAN BAW Gold
2 CARRAL DIAZ, FABIO DEQ Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 ORZAEZ ADROVER, ANTONI AGE Gold
2 ZINKEVYCH HOROSHKO, ARTEM TKW Silver
3 BATLLE SANCHEZ, POL BAW Bronze
3 PAJUELO MARTIN, MANUEL JAG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 ALBENDIN SANCHEZ, HUGO MTL Gold
2 LANDABURU MONTERO, AITZOL FCM Silver
3 ORZAEZ ADROVER, ANTONI AGE Bronze
3 IZQUIERDO GISBERT, ALBERTO ONT Bronze
5 SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, HUGO MAY Diploma
5 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 LÓPEZ OSUNA, ADRIAN KOR Silver
3 WALTON VALLE, JAMES LAURENCE CEC Bronze
3 LUQUE TORRES, DAVID CDO Bronze
5 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Diploma
5 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Diploma
5 DEL ARCO VILLALBA, DANIEL TTK Diploma
5 TENDERO AMORES, UNAI EKE Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 LAVRENKO, IVAN TKW Silver
3 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Bronze
3 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Bronze
5 LÓPEZ SORIANO, YOEL CDD Diploma
5 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Diploma
5 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 SUVOROV, MYKOLA TKW Silver
3 PRIEDE BARRIGA, ELIEL JTB Bronze
3 ALCAIDE ABAD, MARCOS CAB Bronze
5 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 MOLINA SOLERA, SAMUEL CDD Gold
2 MARIN PEREZ, LUIS MIGUEL CTT Silver
3 BASTERRETXEA GARCIA, IKER SHE Bronze
3 KRAWCZYK CONVALES, JAIME ONT Bronze
5 ELICES SALAM, MANUEL VBC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <42kg A

1 VIOLERO SANZ, ZOE CTW Gold
2 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Gold
2 GARCIA SOMOHANO, ZAHIRA DEQ Silver
3 LAMATA SAYÉS, SARA CKS Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 VÉLEZ VERGARA, ÁNGELA ACV Gold
2 LITA, MARTA VBC Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Gold
2 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA ONT Silver
3 MARIA RODRIGUEZ, AINHOA CTW Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 RIVAS HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO AKB Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Silver
3 MACIAS MUÑOZ, JORGE VBC Bronze
3 RIQUEZA REA, ALFONSO ABP Bronze
5 IGLESIAS MIGUEL, ALVARO AKB Diploma
5 NARVAJE MONCAYO, JUAN JOSE CDO Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, ALAIN ACV Gold
2 STANEV DIMITROV, DIMITAR ACV Silver
3 SANCHEZ RAMÓN, IGNACIO AKA Bronze
3 FATIH KANIS, OMAR TKW Bronze
5 LOPEZ RUBIO, JAVIER TTK Diploma
5 SERRANO MATOS, JOSÉ MANUEL CDO Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <69kg A

1 SOLANA HEREDIA, ARTURO BRN Gold
2 COLLADO CAMPO, MARIO KFC Silver
3 CARRASCO AMARO, CHRISTIAN KOR Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg A

1 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Gold
2 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Silver
3 SANCHEZ RICO, FRANCISCO RUBEN CDD Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <89kg A

1 PAZ, ROMãO K.O Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Silver
3 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <50kg A

1 UGARTE LALINDE, ANGELA CTT Gold
2 RUMBAVICE, ANIKA TKW Silver
3 MARTIN BENSLYMAN, SARA ONT Bronze
3 ESCOSA DE SANTOS, BERTA MTZ Bronze
5 BARAJAS HERNANDEZ, IDAIRA VBC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <55kg A

1 TALERO GUAL, ANGELA CKC Gold
2 SALAZAR GRANIZO, EMILY TFT Silver
3 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Bronze
3 JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, MARÍAL DEL CARMEN CAB Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <57kg A

1 LUCAS BRUGAROLAS, MIGUEL KOP Gold
2 SALES DA SILVA, JHON KLEB NOF Silver
3 GARCIA ROMERO, JORGE JAG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 ABADIA MADROÑERO, JHOAN ABP Silver
3 GARCIA MONTERO, RAUL JAG Bronze
5 ARCE PEÑALVER, JESUS TFT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <69kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Silver
3 BARROS CORRALES, ADRIAN ABP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg A

1 MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO, JAIRO JOSÉ KOR Gold
2 ARBONÈS CASTELLVÍ, ERIC CTW Silver
3 NOVELLI, CHRISTOPHER CKS Bronze
3 PÉREZ PLAZA, SAUL JAG Bronze
5 ESPINILLA DEL CAZ, MARIO ACV Diploma
5 HORNO MARTINEZ, JOEL CTW Diploma
5 SALAZAR GRANIZO, PATRICK TFT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <84kg A

1 GOMEZ LORENZO, ALFONSO JAG Gold
2 AZIZI ELICES, OMAR CTT Silver
3 ENRIQUE MARTIN, SERGIO AKB Bronze
3 NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS, JOSE ANGEL ONT Bronze
5 AMORIN MARTIN, MANUEL ABP Diploma
5 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE JAG Diploma
5 APARICIO MORALES, JONATAN JAG Diploma
5 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <89kg A

1 HUERTA CANTERO, JOSE RICARDO EEP Gold
2 NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS, JOSE ANGEL ONT Silver
3 MATEOS CAMPO, PABLO JAG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <94kg A

1 HUERTA CANTERO, JOSE RICARDO EEP Gold
2 SIMES TAJES, CARLOS SANTIAGO ABP Silver
3 ARES AMAYA, CRISTIAN AKT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <50kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Gold
2 RODRÍGUEZ GELPI, CRISTINA AKT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <55kg A

1 MONTES BERRIATUA, NAHIKARI FCM Gold
2 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Silver
3 RODRÍGUEZ GELPI, CRISTINA AKT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <60kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 BARRIENTOS PÉREZ, IRIA DFT Silver
3 ESTOP BORBA, NEREA CKC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <70kg A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA ONT Gold
2 CIEZA OCARANZA, RUTH FCM Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem >70kg A

1 ESTARLICH VELA, LAURA BXG Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver
3 CIEZA OCARANZA, RUTH FCM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <74kg A

1 GUERRA TREUS, HÉCTOR ACV Gold
2 SANFRUTOS FRUTOS, LUIS RODOLFO AKA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <30kg B

1 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LEO ABP Gold
2 PEREZ BRITZ, AITOR JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <36kg B

1 DIACONUD, AIDAN ONT Gold
2 BERNARDEZ GESTIDO, BRUNO ABP Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <42kg B

1 MARIA RODRIGUEZ, ALAN CTW Gold
2 SERRANO ALBA, AITOR MAY Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO VBC Gold
2 MURIEL ALVAREZ, LUIS JAG Silver
3 MARTÍN ARIAS, IKER ACV Bronze
3 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <46kg B

1 ATUÉ MANSILLA, YAIZA BAW Gold
2 RUEDA CASTRO, CANDELA ACV Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg B

1 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, RUBEN KMT Gold
2 KUZ, YEHOR AKB Silver
3 JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ, PEDRO PKT Bronze
3 MARQUES, HUGO SCP Bronze
5 PAJARES MUNIOSGUREN, MARCOS KBP Diploma
5 GUERRA REOYO, AIDAN ACV Diploma
5 VALIÑO DELGADO, ABEL PKT Diploma
5 CAÑON FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO VBC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg B

1 ID BOUZA, ABDELLAH KBP Gold
2 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Silver
3 GUAMÁN TUFIÑO, ADRÍN PKT Bronze
3 TRAVÉ MONTES, ADRIÁN CEC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <84kg B

1 GALÁN RIVERO, HECTOR KBP Gold
2 GONçALVES, SAMUEL K.O Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <55kg B

1 MOUTINHO, CARINA SCP Gold
2 PASCUAL VILLAR, LUNA SHE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg B

1 MARTIN BLAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO AKB Gold
3 EL MESSADI, ILYAS B.V Bronze
3 RAPOSO NORIEGA, ALEJANDRO KFC Bronze
5 NAVAS LÓPEZ, CESAR ACV Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg B

1 RODRÍGUEZ PALOMARES, IVAN CTW Gold
2 GALLEGOS URENDEZ, PABLO PKT Silver
3 ITURRIAGA MENDIZABAL, JOEL KMT Bronze
3 BUIGUES MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN PKT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <84kg B

1 MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ, SALVADOR PKT Gold
2 VELÁZQUEZ GÓMEZ, JUAN ANTONIO PKT Silver
3 MOREIRA, NUNO B.V Bronze
3 FARALDO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ NOF Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <94kg B

1 RINCON IGLESIAS, HECTOR VBC Gold
2 SIMES TAJES, CARLOS SANTIAGO ABP Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <55kg B

1 LOUREIRO, MARIA LEONOR SCP Gold
2 OTHMAN BENTRIA, LEILA ALEXA CKC Silver
3 RUBIO MINGUEZ, SARA AKT Bronze
3 GONZALEZ LOSADA, UXUE SHE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem >70kg B

1 GOMEZ ALVAREZ, RUTH MARIA S.M Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ PASTOR, RUT SHE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <84kg B

1 GOMEZ OLIVA, ALBERTO AKB Gold
2 SÁNCHEZ BLAZQUEZ, MARIANO AKA Silver

FULL CONTACT

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 RIDA KARIBI, MOHAMED JAG Gold
2 BATLLE SANCHEZ, MARC DAM Silver

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <71kg A

1 HEREDERO IBORRA, CESAR BXG Gold
2 MARQUEZ, OSCAR EFRAIN ABP Silver
3 PINILLA REDONDO, CÉSAR SFG Bronze

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <75kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 AYUDE PALLAS, NAHUM AYD Silver
3 GOMEZ LORENZO, ALFONSO JAG Bronze

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <81kg A

1 BERNABE CAMBERO, ANDRES EKE Gold
2 AMORIM, RÚBEN AMF Silver

FULL CONTACT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 PEREZ LORENZO, GOIZANE AKT Silver
3 ESTOP BORBA, NEREA CKC Bronze
3 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA ONT Bronze

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <81kg B

1 AMORIN MARTIN, MANUEL ABP Gold
2 APARICIO MORALES, JONATAN JAG Silver

LOW KICK

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <63,5kg A

1 CHAIRI JABONERO, HICHAN ONT Gold
2 EL KHALLOUFI, MOHAMED ACV Silver
3 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, ALAIN ACV Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 RIDA KARIBI, MOHAMED JAG Gold
2 SIERRA GONZALEZ, BORJA ONT Silver
3 GHEORGHIOIU, VASILE SILVIU CTT Bronze
3 BATLLE SANCHEZ, MARC DAM Bronze
5 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Diploma
5 LEITãO, MIGUEL AMF Diploma

LOW KICK Senior Masc <67kg A

1 VARGAS CALDERON, JESUS IVAN ONT Gold
2 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <71kg A

1 MARQUEZ, OSCAR EFRAIN ABP Gold
2 GIL FERNANDEZ, DANIEL DIA Silver
3 PRIETO NODAR, RUBÉN KFC Bronze
3 MORON ROMERO, ALEJANDRO CTT Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <75kg A

1 RIBEIRO, RICARDO K.O Gold
2 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Silver
3 AYUDE PALLAS, NAHUM AYD Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <81kg A

1 LYUBOMIR LYUBOMIROV, LYUBO ACV Gold
2 AMORIM, RÚBEN AMF Silver
3 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Fem <60kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 RODRIGUES, SARA SCP Silver
3 ESTOP BORBA, NEREA CKC Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Fem <65kg A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA ONT Gold
2 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Silver
3 NOVAIS, ANA AMF Bronze
3 PEREZ LORENZO, GOIZANE AKT Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Fem >70kg A

1 TORRE ESTEBAN, SORAYA LJW Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <60kg B

1 CAMUÑAS TORRES, JUAN DE DIOS BRN Gold
2 SOLADANA MONASTERIO, JORGE ACV Silver
3 CARRINGTON DE LEMOS, MIGUEL SCP Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <63,5kg B

1 MARQUES, RODRIGO SCP Gold
2 CARDOSO, TIAGO B.V Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <71kg B

1 SAN JOSÉ ZAMORA, GABRIEL ACV Gold
2 BARROS CORRALES, ADRIAN ABP Silver
3 FIERRO ROSALES, VICTOR VBC Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <81kg B

1 AMORIN MARTIN, MANUEL ABP Gold
2 ERAÑA SAAVEDRA, DUARTE NOF Silver

LOW KICK Senior Fem <52kg B

1 OLIVEIRA, ANA AMF Gold
2 ALONSO CAMBLOR, ANDREA ITK Silver

LOW KICK Senior Fem <56kg B

1 OLIVEIRA, INêS AMF Gold
2 PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, DIANA LJW Silver
3 FERNÁNDEZ CASTRO, LAURA CAB Bronze

K1

K1 JuniorM Masc <63,5kg A

1 CHAIRI JABONERO, HICHAN ONT Gold
2 EL BOUGRAJ FARSI, ISSAM PIR Silver

K1 Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 RIDA KARIBI, MOHAMED JAG Gold
3 BATLLE SANCHEZ, MARC DAM Bronze
3 CRISTALDO VELAZQUEZ, JUNIOR GUSTAVO MTZ Bronze

K1 Senior Masc <71kg A

1 MARQUEZ, OSCAR EFRAIN ABP Gold
3 PRIETO NODAR, RUBÉN KFC Bronze
5 MOLINA ILLAN, RUBEN PIR Diploma

K1 Senior Masc <81kg A

1 TIGRE, MUACIR K.O Gold
2 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Silver
3 LYUBOMIR LYUBOMIROV, LYUBO ACV Bronze

K1 Senior Masc >91kg A

1 AYUDE PALLAS, ARON AYD Gold
2 FERNANDES, IURI K.O Silver
3 LAGE, ANTÓNIO B.V Bronze

K1 Senior Fem >70kg A

1 TORRE ESTEBAN, SORAYA LJW Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022