Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 COLOMER TRENADO, ESTEBAN DPJ Gold
2 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Silver
3 LOPEZ, MIGUEL DAM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Gold
2 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 MOLINA SOLERA, SAMUEL CDD Gold
2 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 SANZ RIOS, ELENA INV Gold
2 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg A

1 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Gold
2 ARDIÓNS BLANCO, CAMILO ITF Silver
3 MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL DOJ Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <55kg A

1 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Gold
2 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Silver
3 BIEDMA RICO, MARIA INV Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem >70kg A

1 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Gold
2 LUNA BARRERA, YILTZA MARIA ONT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Gold
2 IZQUIERDO GISBERT, ALBERTO ONT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <36kg A

1 DIACONUD, AIDAN ONT Gold
2 BUENO MORATO, MANUEL ACT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 FLORES MORON, PEPE TGN Gold
2 MORETA PEREZ, ARTURO CDO Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 SEGUNDO VILLALOBOS, CHRISTIAN DPJ Gold
2 MELÓ PALOMARES, IVAN BXG Silver
3 ROMERO MOLINA, RUBEN ACT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <42kg A

1 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Gold
2 ALONSO COELLO, SABELA ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ MILLA, XÈNIA CPC Gold
2 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Silver
3 NARVAJE MONCAYO, PATRICIA CDO Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 PAVÓN RIVERO, EZEQUIEL CDA Gold
2 PLAZA CARRILLO, ADRIAN INV Silver
3 MORETA PEREZ, MARCO ANTONIO CDO Bronze
3 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Silver
3 SÁENZ AMOSA, SAMUEL DOJ Bronze
3 ÁLVAREZ GALINDO, BORJA MDF Bronze
5 LOPEZ, MIGUEL DAM Diploma
5 LUQUE TORRES, DAVID CDO Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 ALCAIDE ABAD, MARCOS CAB Silver
3 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 BASTERRETXEA GARCIA, IKER SHE Gold
2 KRAWCZYK CONVALES, JAIME ONT Silver
3 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Bronze
3 LUNA FUENTES, ADRIAN ONT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Gold
2 PEREZ MARTINEZ, LAURA ACT Silver
3 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Bronze
3 SANTOS SANCHEZ, ERICA ACT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 JURADO PICÓN, DANIELA INV Gold
2 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 MARTINEZ MILLA, ALÈXIA CPC Gold
2 SANZ RIOS, ELENA INV Silver
3 LITA, MARTA VBC Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL DOJ Gold
2 NARVAJE MONCAYO, JUAN JOSE CDO Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 ARDIÓNS BLANCO, CAMILO ITF Gold
2 MÁRQUEZ RAMÍREZ, DANIEL MDF Silver
3 MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL DOJ Bronze
3 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Bronze
5 SERRANO MATOS, JOSÉ MANUEL CDO Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <69kg A

1 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Gold
2 REGINO GARCÍA, MANUEL KBA Silver
3 PACHECO LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO ACT Bronze
3 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg A

1 BEJAR ARIAS, ADRIAN ACT Gold

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <79kg A

1 CABALLERO BENITEZ, ADRIAN FBD Gold
2 PASCUAL ZDUNKIEWICZ, ÓSCAR MDF Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <94kg A

1 RODRIGUEZ BAREA, LUIS MIGUEL FBD Gold
2 LORCA VARGAS, MOISES KBA Silver
3 JURADO LOPEZ, RAFAEL ACT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <55kg A

1 SANTOS SANCHEZ, MAICA ACT Gold
2 GARCÍA PÉREZ, LUCÍA KBA Silver
3 MARTIN BENSLYMAN, SARA ONT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <60kg A

1 GARDUÑO VILCHEZ, ADELA FBD Gold
2 CASTRO JODAS, NAIARA ACT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <63kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Silver
3 VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, ANXO KCA Bronze
3 MEDINA, LUIS DAM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <55kg A

1 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Gold
2 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Silver
3 BIEDMA RICO, MARIA INV Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 GONZALEZ CAMPO, MARTA VBC Silver
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <70kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg B

1 SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, HUGO MAY Gold
2 CASTILLO MADERA, JESUS TVL Silver
3 SEGUNDO VILLALOBOS, ABRAHAM DPJ Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO VBC Gold
2 RAMIREZ LOPEZ, DANIEL ACT Silver
3 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg B

1 SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, AARON MAY Gold
2 GONZALEZ PAUN, DAVID SHA Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg B

1 RAZIK, FATIMA MTL Gold
2 GALLIE, ANNA ELEANOR ACT Silver
3 ASENSIO, RUTH DAM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg B

1 CAÑON FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO VBC Gold
2 JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ, PEDRO PKT Silver
3 VALIÑO DELGADO, ABEL PKT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg B

1 OURACHI HOUBOUBY, ISMAEL CPC Gold
2 VENTADES LAMBORENEA, IBON SHE Silver
3 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ ARCENEGUI, DAVID CDO Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <74kg B

1 EL MAJDOUB, ABDELMOUGHIT CPC Gold
2 TRESCASTRO SANTISTEBAN, PEDRO PKT Silver
3 CALVO EL HARDABI, BORJA ONT Bronze
3 FARALDO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ NOF Bronze
5 SEVILLA RUIZ, FRANCISCO PKT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <36kg A

1 BERNAL SIMÓN, CRISTIAN MTZ Gold
2 TALLAFET PÉREZ, DARIO TJC Silver
3 DIACONUD, AIDAN ONT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <32kg A

1 MORETA PEREZ, ARTURO CDO Gold
2 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, PABLO MDF Silver
3 ALTIMASVERES SIMON, ANDRÉS MTZ Bronze
3 MONTAÑO TEJAS, JULIO CDA Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 MAYOR FRANCISCO, JAIRO SHA Gold
2 FLORES MORON, PEPE TGN Silver
3 MELÓ PALOMARES, IVAN BXG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <37kg A

1 BOLAÑOS ROMERO, IRENE DON Gold
2 LOPEZ MURILLO, SARAH CDV Silver
3 BEN YAICHE, HASNIA MTL Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <42kg A

1 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Gold
2 ALONSO COELLO, SABELA ABP Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ MILLA, XÈNIA CPC Gold
2 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Silver
3 GONZÁLEZ BELTRÁN, CARLOTA CDA Bronze
3 NARVAJE MONCAYO, PATRICIA CDO Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <37kg A

1 BLAY ZUÑIGA, DOMINIC MTL Gold
2 BECERRO LARIOS, MANUEL JESÚS CDA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 PACHECO GÁLVEZ, DAYRON CDA Gold
2 MORA BLANCO, FRANCISCO MANUEL COH Silver
3 BLAY ZUÑIGA, DOMINIC MTL Bronze
3 MONTAÑO TEJAS, JOSÉ MARÍA CDA Bronze
5 BRIEGA BAENA, IVAN PTC Diploma
5 ARAGON SANCHEZ, PABLO FEK Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 BORRERO RODRÍGUEZ, AITOR MDF Gold
2 GARCÍA RUIZ, KENAY MDF Silver
3 PAVÓN GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO YERAY PTC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 PAVÓN RIVERO, EZEQUIEL CDA Gold
2 BORREGUERO PEÑAS, MANUEL CAM Silver
3 MORETA PEREZ, MARCO ANTONIO CDO Bronze
3 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Bronze
5 PLAZA CARRILLO, ADRIAN INV Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 LUQUE TORRES, DAVID CDO Silver
3 LOPEZ, MIGUEL DAM Bronze
3 ÁLVAREZ GALINDO, BORJA MDF Bronze
5 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Diploma
5 SÁENZ AMOSA, SAMUEL DOJ Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 ALCAIDE ABAD, MARCOS CAB Silver
3 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Bronze
3 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 MOLINA SOLERA, SAMUEL CDD Gold
2 BASTERRETXEA GARCIA, IKER SHE Silver
3 KRAWCZYK CONVALES, JAIME ONT Bronze
3 LUNA FUENTES, ADRIAN ONT Bronze
5 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Diploma
5 CORTÉS FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO WON Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Gold
2 SANTOS SANCHEZ, ERICA ACT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 KAUR, LAURA DYB Gold
2 GONZÁLEZ MORALES, LORENA PTC Silver
3 JURADO PICÓN, DANIELA INV Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 LITA, MARTA VBC Gold
2 MARTINEZ MILLA, ALÈXIA CPC Silver
3 EL BAHCHRI CRESPO, KARIMA DON Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 MARTINEZ MILLA, ALÈXIA CPC Gold
2 RAZIK, FATIMA MTL Silver
3 DONAIRE RUBIO, LOURDES CAM Bronze
3 MORENTE MARTÍN, YAIZA DON Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL DOJ Gold
2 HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ, DANIELLE CDA Silver
3 CORRALES BARRAGAN, SAÚL CDA Bronze
3 NARVAJE MONCAYO, JUAN JOSE CDO Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, ALAIN ACV Gold
2 SERRANO MATOS, JOSÉ MANUEL CDO Silver
3 MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL DOJ Bronze
3 IKOU, ZIAD FEK Bronze
5 MÁRQUEZ RAMÍREZ, DANIEL MDF Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <69kg A

1 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, VICTOR TBX Gold
2 REGINO GARCÍA, MANUEL KBA Silver
3 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <79kg A

1 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Gold
2 PASCUAL ZDUNKIEWICZ, ÓSCAR MDF Silver
3 JIMENEZ LOZANO, JERÓNIMO PTC Bronze
3 LEÓN CASTILLA, PABLO CDA Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ, GERARD DYB Diploma
5 CABALLERO BENITEZ, ADRIAN FBD Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <89kg A

1 SORIANO GOMEZ, JAIRO WON Gold
2 JURADO LOPEZ, RAFAEL ACT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <94kg A

1 RODRIGUEZ BAREA, LUIS MIGUEL FBD Gold
2 LORCA VARGAS, MOISES KBA Silver
3 BELMONTE AGUILAR, JOSE DAMIÁN PTC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <50kg A

1 ALMANSA ANDREU, YANIRA CDA Gold
2 MARTIN BENSLYMAN, SARA ONT Silver
3 BARRERA RAMOS, AFRICA PTC Bronze
3 ADAME PUERTAS, MARÍA JOSÉ GAC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <55kg A

1 JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, MARÍAL DEL CARMEN CAB Gold
2 TALERO GUAL, ANGELA CKC Silver
3 GARCÍA PÉREZ, LUCÍA KBA Bronze
3 SANTOS SANCHEZ, MAICA ACT Bronze
5 CHAVERO MESA, ANDREA PTC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <60kg A

1 CASTRO JODAS, NAIARA ACT Gold
2 ROJAS RIOS, MARTA ACT Silver
3 GARDUÑO VILCHEZ, ADELA FBD Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <65kg A

1 ROYO MURILLO, ARANCHA MTZ Gold
2 MENDOZA LOAIZA, YOSSELYN MISCHELLE MTL Silver
3 ROSILLO, ANDREA FEK Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <70kg A

1 PEREZ RAMIREZ, ALBA DPJ Gold
2 ROMERO MARIN, MONICA PTC Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg A

1 VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, ANXO KCA Gold
2 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Silver
3 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Bronze
3 MEDINA, LUIS DAM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <69kg A

1 DE DIEGO GILARRANZ, SERGIO VBC Gold
2 EL MAJDOUB, ABDELMOUGHIT CPC Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg A

1 DE DIEGO GILARRANZ, SERGIO VBC Gold
2 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Silver
3 CALVO EL HARDABI, BORJA ONT Bronze
3 TORO DOMÍNGUEZ, ALAN KBA Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <70kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <24kg B

1 SEVERINO RAMIRO, FERNANDO MTL Gold
2 SÁNCHEZ SERRANO, HUGO MAY Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 HERNÁNDEZ TAOUSSIL, FRANCISCO IHR Gold
2 COMÍN SANTIAGO, SAMUEL DON Silver
3 GONZALEZ MORENO, JOSE TJC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <37kg B

1 RAMÍREZ SERRANO, ADOLFO GAC Gold
2 CASTILLO MADERA, JESUS TVL Silver
3 GARCÍAS VENZAL, SERGIO IHR Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg B

1 SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, HUGO MAY Gold
2 OLANO MUÑOZ, AARON TJC Silver
3 IZQUIERDO GISBERT, ALBERTO ONT Bronze
3 GONZÁLEZ BELTRÁN, DANIEL CDA Bronze
5 VIZCAYA MUIÑO, VICENTE MANUEL CDA Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 RODRIGUEZ SUCINO, FRANCISCO TBX Gold
2 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO VBC Silver
3 CABALLE MURCIANO, EDGAR IHR Bronze
3 GANDARA RAMOS, RAMSES DPJ Bronze
5 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, SAMUEL DON Diploma
5 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Diploma
5 SALGADO MUÑOZ, MARIO DPJ Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg B

1 SEMPERE ESPINOSA, DYLAN DON Gold
2 GARCÍA CASTILLO, SAMUEL DON Silver
3 SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, AARON MAY Bronze
3 MARTIN PRADOS, ADRIAN FEK Bronze
5 LUMBRERAS SERVAN, CARLOS ACT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg B

1 GONZÁLEZ VIGORRA, MARÍA LUISA PTC Gold
2 ASENSIO, RUTH DAM Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg B

1 MOLIN CANDON, ENRIQUE SERGIO CDA Gold
2 NOCI ARMENTA, ALEJANDRO PTC Silver
3 BERMUDEZ NAVAS, RAFAEL ACT Bronze
5 VALIÑO DELGADO, ABEL PKT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg B

1 OURACHI HOUBOUBY, ISMAEL CPC Gold
2 VALLE BENITEZ, IVAN TBX Silver
3 GARCÍA ALFONSECA, DANIEL DRA Bronze
3 JUNQUERA RUBIO, SAMUEL DRA Bronze
5 PUGNAIRE MANCILLA, GUILLERMO CDD Diploma
5 FERNANDEZ ARCENEGUI, DAVID CDO Diploma
5 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Diploma
5 VENTADES LAMBORENEA, IBON SHE Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <70kg B

1 RAMIREZ MORENO, SANDRA MARÍA TJC Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ALBA KBA Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg B

1 NAVAS IBAÑEZ, MIGUEL WON Gold
2 MONTES PINEDA, MARCOS COH Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg B

1 JIMÉNEZ ROLDÁN, ANTONIO JESÚS WON Gold
2 BUREO OSUNA, JESUS ODT Silver
3 TRESCASTRO SANTISTEBAN, PEDRO PKT Bronze
3 FARALDO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ NOF Bronze
5 SEVILLA RUIZ, FRANCISCO PKT Diploma

FULL CONTACT

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <81kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 ESCALANTE HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL FBD Silver
3 MARQUEZ, OSCAR EFRAIN ABP Bronze

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <67kg B

1 CIRRE PÉREZ, DANIEL PKT Gold
2 DÍAZ SICILIA, CARLOS KZS Silver

LOW KICK

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <60kg A

1 PÉREZ VARGAS, MANUEL CDA Gold
2 RUEDA FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN ELV Silver
3 PEREZ ESPAÑA, ASIER TPF Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Silver
3 BORGES, JOãO N.F Bronze
3 BATLLE SANCHEZ, MARC DAM Bronze
5 COSTA MARTIN, ALBERTO TGN Diploma

LOW KICK Senior Masc <71kg A

1 MARQUEZ, OSCAR EFRAIN ABP Gold
2 TORO DOMÍNGUEZ, ALAN KBA Silver
3 PASCUAL URBAN, ROLAND TJC Bronze
3 ECH-CHARIF, OUSSAMA TGN Bronze
5 CARBONERO PACHECO, JUAN KEI Diploma

LOW KICK Senior Masc <75kg A

1 MOLINA DELGADO, SERGIO COH Gold
2 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Silver
3 BOUKILI MANSOURI, BILEL CPC Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <81kg A

1 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Gold
2 ESCALANTE HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL FBD Silver
3 MUSURIVSKYY SHEVCHUK, OLEH CDA Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Fem <48kg A

1 CARRICONDO GÁLVEZ, JUDITH ABC Gold
2 CASTAÑO, MIRIAM DYB Silver

LOW KICK Senior Fem <60kg A

1 ALMANSA ANDREU, SANDRA CDA Gold
2 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Silver
3 ESTOP BORBA, NEREA CKC Bronze

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <60kg B

1 DOMÍNGUEZ VARGAS, TOMAS GLE Gold
2 CORDERO FERRER, VICENTE CAM Silver
3 PEREZ ESPAÑA, ASIER TPF Bronze
3 GIL ZAMORANO, ADRIÁN DRA Bronze

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <63,5kg B

1 GARCIA ORTEGA, ERNESTO MMA Gold
2 EL KHALLOUFI, MOHAMED ACV Silver
3 SAAVEDRA PIÑA, SAMUEL DRA Bronze

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <71kg B

1 GONZÁLEZ FERRER, JAVIER GLE Gold
2 EXPÓSITO RODRÍGUEZ, SERGIO DRA Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <60kg B

1 CABRERA GARCÍA, MARCO DRA Gold
2 SIFI, FARES COH Silver
3 HEREDIA FUENTES, MANUEL JESUS IHR Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <63,5kg B

1 LARIOS BELTRÁN, JESÚS CDA Gold
2 CÉSAR, ALFREDO N.F Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <71kg B

1 CAMINS PASCUAL, MIQUEL CPC Gold
2 ROMERO GIRON, DANIEL TJC Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <75kg B

1 CLOSAS RÓDENAS, JORGE ANTONIO CPC Gold
2 ZORABYAN, EDUARD SHA Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <81kg B

1 CASERMEIRO, ADRIA DYB Gold
2 REYTHER DE GABRIEL, SANTIAGO ACT Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <91kg B

1 MÁRQUEZ BERNAL, ÁNGEL KBA Gold
2 ZARZA SERRANO, DANIEL CDA Silver

LOW KICK Senior Fem <52kg B

1 NAVARRO ZAMORA, JUDITH GAC Gold
2 GAVILÁN TORRES, ANA KEI Silver

K1

K1 Senior Masc <57kg A

1 OLÍAS GARCÍA, SAMUEL CAM Gold
2 BORGES, JOãO N.F Silver
3 GARCÍA CABRERA, ALVARO TJC Bronze

K1 Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 LAAMARI BERRAFA, ALI TJC Gold
2 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Silver
3 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Bronze
3 BATLLE SANCHEZ, MARC DAM Bronze
5 PONS, ALEX DYB Diploma

K1 Senior Masc <67kg A

1 DOMÍNGUEZ VARGAS, ANTONIO GLE Gold
2 MORA GOYA, LUIS DAVID CDV Silver
3 CEBALLOS FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO TJC Bronze

K1 Senior Masc <71kg A

1 MARQUEZ, OSCAR EFRAIN ABP Gold
2 ID ABDELLAH, MOHAMED CDV Silver
3 ARDELEAN, SEBASTIÁN-DAN TRG Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, JUAN IHR Bronze
5 GIL MARTIN, ANTONIO TVL Diploma
5 OSAIGBOUD ROBLEDO, MATTHEW JUNIOR LKN Diploma

K1 Senior Masc <81kg A

1 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Gold
2 MUSURIVSKYY SHEVCHUK, OLEH CDA Silver

K1 Senior Fem <56kg A

1 SAMB SÁNCHEZ, ANTA MARINA TJC Gold
2 QUITIERI PENA, BARBARA CDV Silver

K1 Senior Masc <57kg B

1 SCOTT BOARDMAN, MIGUEL ANGEL TJC Gold
2 LOPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, SERGIO ELV Silver

K1 Senior Masc <63,5kg B

1 CABRA GARCÍA, JAIRO CAM Gold
2 ROMAN, JAVIER TJC Silver
3 SOLADANA MONASTERIO, JORGE ACV Bronze
3 RUIZ BONILLA, ANTONIO TRG Bronze

K1 Senior Masc <67kg B

1 VERA BRENES, ANTONIO LUIS CAM Gold
2 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, MANOLO TRG Silver

K1 Senior Masc <71kg B

1 CASADO BIZCOCHO, ANDRES TBX Gold
2 LÓPEZ DE LOS SANTOS, MARTÍN CAM Silver
3 CABRERA TORRES, JESÚS TRG Bronze
3 GARCIA PAVON, JUAN TJC Bronze

K1 Senior Masc <81kg B

1 LYUBOMIR LYUBOMIROV, LYUBO ACV Gold
2 DOÑA MARTIN, EMILIO FEK Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022