Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <24kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, CRISTIAN MTL Gold
2 FIGUERAS HERNANDEZ, DIEGO JAG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <27kg A

1 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LEO ABP Gold
2 PEREZ BRITZ, AITOR JAG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <36kg A

1 BARBERÁ CUESTA, DIEGO ZAN Gold
2 HOMBRE, BRUNO ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 BLANCO PROL, MANUEL ITF Gold
2 MARTIN MARTIN, DAMIAN TEM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 MARTIN SAN VENANCIO, DIEGO TEM Gold
2 BARBERÁ CUESTA, VICTOR ZAN Silver
3 RAMAJO GALIANO, ALAN EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 NAJJARI NAJJARI, ILYAS TSW Silver
3 ANTELO MARTINEZ, ATILA ABP Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN EKE Bronze
5 MARTIN GARCIA, ALEJANDRO EKE Diploma
5 DIAZ DELGADO, SANTOS EKE Diploma
5 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, DARIO JAG Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <37kg A

1 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, PAULA CIC Gold
2 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, YANIRE CIC Silver
3 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <42kg A

1 MACIAS ESCULTA, ALBA TEM Gold
2 VICENTE CAÑADA, ALBA NAIARA EKE Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 PANDELE, NATALIA ZAN Gold
2 GONZALEZ ALEGRE, ZAHIRA ZAN Silver
3 BASANTA RAMOS, LOLA J.V Bronze
3 SANCHEZ GARCIA, NOA JAG Bronze
5 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem >47kg A

1 ROSQUETE ROSSY, ELENA TEM Gold
2 SANCHEZ MONTERO, VALERIA EKE Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <37kg A

1 BLAY ZUÑIGA, DOMINIC MTL Gold
2 GOMEZ CARBALLO, SANTIAGO KBX Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 LEAL MERA, DANIEL AVG Gold
2 SANCHEZ MELE, ASIER FAK Silver
3 ALBENDIN SANCHEZ, HUGO MTL Bronze
3 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Bronze
5 IZQUIERDO GISBERT, ALBERTO ONT Diploma
5 AMARO MARTIN, JOSE FCO JAG Diploma
5 PERZHU, TUDOR DAM Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 PEÑA ARNAIZ, JUAN SEU Gold
2 LEAL MERA, DANIEL AVG Silver
3 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Bronze
3 CUEVAS OÑA, JULEN DAM Bronze
5 SANCHEZ MELE, ASIER FAK Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 TENDERO AMORES, UNAI EKE Silver
3 ALTOZANO OLIVA, HUGO DAM Bronze
3 GUALLAR PEREZ, RUBEN FAK Bronze
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma
5 ALVAREZ MORENO, NICOLAS SEU Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Gold
2 MATARRAZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO SFG Silver
3 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ABEL EKE Bronze
3 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Gold
2 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <42kg A

1 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Gold
2 FUENTES SANCHEZ, YAIZA TEM Silver
3 VIOLERO SANZ, ZOE CTW Bronze
3 PEÑA BULTE, MARIA AVG Bronze
5 FERRARI DA CUNHA, CHIARA SEU Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 MUÑOZ NIETO, ALBA AVG Silver
3 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ, LUCIA AVG Silver
3 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Bronze
3 MARTIN MARTIN, ALICIA JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Silver
3 MARTINEZ PERREZ, NOA ZAN Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 DIEGUEZ DEL RIO, GISELA KMT Gold
2 MARTINEZ PERREZ, NOA ZAN Silver
3 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA ONT Gold
2 RODRGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBA J.V Silver
3 PRESA IGLESIAS, CARMEN ABP Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <57kg A

1 MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL DOJ Gold
2 EL HAMDANI HABZ, MOHAMED AMINE BAR Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg A

1 VIDAL TOCA, ANGEL SEU Gold
2 LEAL MERA, JUAN LUIS AVG Silver
3 PLANA LLOP, ALEIX FAK Bronze
3 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <69kg A

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 LEAL MERA, JUAN LUIS AVG Silver
3 CARRASCO AMARO, CHRISTIAN KOR Bronze
3 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Bronze
5 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Diploma
5 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <74kg A

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 SOLANA PANIELLO, JORGE FAK Silver
3 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, PABLO FCG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <79kg A

1 GORROCHATEGUI LLATA, OSCAR SEU Gold
2 SOLANA PANIELLO, JORGE FAK Silver
3 TOMA, RARES STEFAN FAK Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <84kg A

1 GARCÍA MUÑOZ, JORGE EKE Gold
2 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Silver
3 TOMA, RARES STEFAN FAK Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Fem <50kg A

1 LOZANO PINTADO, ROCÍO AVG Gold
2 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Silver
3 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, SANDRA CIC Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Fem <55kg A

1 LOZANO PINTADO, ROCÍO AVG Gold
2 BARAJAS HERNANDEZ, IDAIRA EKE Silver
3 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Bronze
3 DIAZ CASTRO, ANDREA FCG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <69kg A

1 ALCOBA SORINAS, ANGEL FAK Gold
2 CERRATO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID AVG Silver
3 SORINAS PUIG, FERNANDO FAK Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <74kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 MARCOS VÁZQUEZ, DARIO J.V Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <84kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 GAGO MONTAÑA, JORGE CIC Silver
3 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Bronze
3 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS AVG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <89kg A

1 NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS, JOSE ANGEL ONT Gold
2 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Silver
3 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS AVG Bronze
3 GAGO MONTAÑA, JORGE CIC Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc >94kg A

1 AYUDE PALLAS, ARON AYU Gold
2 VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, ABELARDO CIC Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <55kg A

1 FRAILE ALONSO, CARMEN JAG Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Silver
3 CHULIÁ LECHIGUERO, ALEXANDRA BXG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <60kg A

1 CRIADO GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA EKE Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Silver
3 ORTEGA CADAVID, MARIA J.V Bronze
3 MATEO PURAS, MARTA SEU Bronze
5 CHULIÁ LECHIGUERO, ALEXANDRA BXG Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <65kg A

1 LEBOREIRO MENDIVIL, CRISTINA TKS Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem >70kg A

1 AYUDE PALLAS, CORA AYU Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc >36kg B

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, AIMAR EKE Gold
2 SEBASTIAN MOLDOVAN, MARC ONT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 BARRERO TENES, DIEGO ONT Gold
2 MARTIN, GERARD TEM Silver
3 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JAHEL ONT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <47kg B

1 SIERRA GARCIA, NEREA JAG Gold
2 LÓPEZ PANTIN, MARINA J.V Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <57kg B

1 GUALLAR PEREZ, RUBEN FAK Gold
2 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg B

1 MARTIN MARTIN, ALICIA JAG Gold
2 REYES MUÑOZ, ARIADNA TEM Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg B

1 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Gold
2 PLANA LLOP, ALEIX FAK Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <24kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, CRISTIAN MTL Gold
2 FIGUERAS HERNANDEZ, DIEGO JAG Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LEO ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <27kg A

1 ALACID MELGAREJO, JORGE KOP Gold
2 PEREZ BRITZ, AITOR JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <33kg A

1 BERKHAHN, JAX KOP Gold
2 HOMBRE, BRUNO ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <36kg A

1 BARBERÁ CUESTA, DIEGO ZAN Gold
2 DIACONUD, AIDAN ONT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <32kg A

1 PALACIOS PEREZ, ROBERTO TSW Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, MANUEL ITF Silver
3 ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ONT Bronze
3 ECHANIZ SOLABARRIA, UNAX FCM Bronze
5 MEGIDO GARCIA, ANTONIO TIL Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 PALACIOS PEREZ, ELOY TSW Gold
2 MARTIN MARTIN, DAMIAN TEM Silver
3 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, YASIN CKS Bronze
3 PALAZON LOPEZ, JOSE KOP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 MARTIN SAN VENANCIO, DIEGO TEM Gold
2 BARBERÁ CUESTA, VICTOR ZAN Silver
3 RAMAJO GALIANO, ALAN EKE Bronze
3 ZAFRILLA ORTIZ, DIEGO ZAN Bronze
5 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ELÍAS CKS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 BANDI, DAVID GABRIEL ZAN Silver
3 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, DARIO JAG Bronze
3 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, RUBEN ZAN Bronze
5 YUSTE MENDIETA, ALONSO ZAN Diploma
5 RIVAS CARRERO, MANUEL CDO Diploma
5 ANTELO MARTINEZ, ATILA ABP Diploma
5 DIAZ DELGADO, SANTOS EKE Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <32kg A

1 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, YANIRE CIC Gold
2 VERDE LÁZARO, ADRIANA CKS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <37kg A

1 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Gold
2 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, PAULA CIC Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 PANDELE, NATALIA ZAN Gold
2 GONZALEZ ALEGRE, ZAHIRA ZAN Silver
3 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Bronze
3 BASANTA RAMOS, LOLA J.V Bronze
5 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, AITANA NOF Diploma
5 MARTÍNEZ MILLA, XÈNIA CPC Diploma
5 NARVAJE MONCAYO, PATRICIA CDO Diploma
5 SANCHEZ GARCIA, NOA JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem >47kg A

1 CASTILLEJO JURADO, CARMEN ACT Gold
2 PAMFILIE LARGO, LEYRE CPC Silver
3 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 CARACENA ALACID, ALBERTO KOP Gold
2 BLAY ZUÑIGA, DOMINIC MTL Silver
3 GOMEZ CARBALLO, SANTIAGO KBX Bronze
3 REYES VILLANUEVA, HUGO TBF Bronze
5 PERZHU, TUDOR DAM Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 ALBENDIN SANCHEZ, HUGO MTL Gold
2 ORZAEZ ADROVER, ANTONI AGE Silver
3 LEAL MERA, DANIEL AVG Bronze
3 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Bronze
5 MORENO RODRIGO, ALONSO ALM Diploma
5 AMARO MARTIN, JOSE FCO JAG Diploma
5 STEFAN ION, ALBERTO ALM Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 MORETA PEREZ, MARCO ANTONIO CDO Gold
2 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Silver
3 PAJUELO MARTIN, MANUEL JAG Bronze
3 CUEVAS OÑA, JULEN DAM Bronze
5 PEÑA ARNAIZ, JUAN SEU Diploma
5 LANDABURU MONTERO, AITZOL FCM Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 ALTOZANO OLIVA, HUGO DAM Silver
3 LUQUE TORRES, DAVID CDO Bronze
3 ÁLVAREZ GALINDO, BORJA MDF Bronze
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma
5 ALVAREZ MORENO, NICOLAS SEU Diploma
5 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Diploma
5 TENDERO AMORES, UNAI EKE Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 PILAR RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL MIGUEL CDO Silver
3 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ABEL EKE Bronze
3 LOPEZ PÉREZ, DANIEL SFG Bronze
5 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Silver
3 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 BASTERRETXEA GARCIA, IKER SHE Gold
2 KRAWCZYK CONVALES, JAIME ONT Silver
3 LUNA FUENTES, ADRIAN ONT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <42kg A

1 FERRARI DA CUNHA, CHIARA SEU Gold
2 FUENTES SANCHEZ, YAIZA TEM Silver
3 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Bronze
3 VIOLERO SANZ, ZOE CTW Bronze
5 PEÑA BULTE, MARIA AVG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Silver
3 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, NÚRIA ABC Bronze
3 MUÑOZ NIETO, ALBA AVG Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ, LUCIA AVG Gold
2 NIETO DE COS, UXUE FCM Silver
3 LAMATA SAYÉS, SARA CKS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 LITA, MARTA VBC Gold
2 MARTINEZ PERREZ, NOA ZAN Silver
3 MARTINEZ MILLA, ALÈXIA CPC Bronze
3 BACHIRI BAAMAR, RANIA AGE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 DIEGUEZ DEL RIO, GISELA KMT Gold
2 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Silver
3 RAZIK, FATIMA MTL Bronze
3 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Gold
2 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA ONT Silver
3 PRESA IGLESIAS, CARMEN ABP Bronze
3 RODRGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBA J.V Bronze
5 BERKHAHN, AMY KOP Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL DOJ Gold
2 EL HAMDANI HABZ, MOHAMED AMINE BAR Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Bronze
3 CASTIÑEIRA CASTRO, DIEGO ITF Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Gold
2 SERRANO MATOS, JOSÉ MANUEL CDO Silver
3 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ISMAEL CKS Bronze
3 OBANDO RIVERA, JULIAN SFG Bronze
5 VIDAL TOCA, ANGEL SEU Diploma
5 LEAL MERA, JUAN LUIS AVG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <69kg A

1 CARRASCO AMARO, CHRISTIAN KOR Gold
2 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Silver
3 BEN ZAHRA, OTMAN CEC Bronze
3 SOLANA HEREDIA, ARTURO BRN Bronze
5 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg A

1 BELTRAN RAMOS, IVAN KOP Gold
2 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Silver
3 MARCOS GARCIA, LUCAS EKE Bronze
3 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Bronze
5 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, PABLO FCG Diploma
5 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Diploma
5 RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL MDF Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <79kg A

1 OURACHI HOUBOUBY, ISMAEL CPC Gold
2 GORROCHATEGUI LLATA, OSCAR SEU Silver
3 PASCUAL ZDUNKIEWICZ, ÓSCAR MDF Bronze
3 GARCÍA MUÑOZ, JORGE EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc >94kg A

1 LOZANO SOTO, CARLOS BRN Gold
2 CALDERA MARCHIRANT, JOSE ENRIQUE TSW Silver
3 JURADO LOPEZ, RAFAEL ACT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <50kg A

1 LOZANO PINTADO, ROCÍO AVG Gold
2 DIAZ URIZAR, IRACHE NPA Silver
3 MARTIN BENSLYMAN, SARA ONT Bronze
3 MARTINEZ ALBALADEJO, AINHOA KOP Bronze
5 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, SANDRA CIC Diploma
5 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <55kg A

1 SANTOS SANCHEZ, MAICA ACT Gold
2 GALLARDO TORRES, AROA CEC Silver
3 BARAJAS HERNANDEZ, IDAIRA EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem >70kg A

1 ESTARLICH VELA, LAURA BXG Gold
2 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, VANESSA VIC Silver
3 MIROI, LIDIA ACT Bronze
3 CAMACHO BLANCO, MARIA DEL ROSARIO MTL Bronze
5 GARCIA NEIRA, AINHOA J.V Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <57kg A

1 MEDINA, LUIS DAM Gold
2 SALES DA SILVA, JHON KLEB NOF Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <63kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Silver
3 SÁEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDRES J.V Bronze
3 CUADRADO ALONSO, ANDRES ACT Bronze
5 JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO ZAN Diploma
5 AVILES BARDAJI, MARC FAK Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <69kg A

1 RIDA KARIBI, MOHAMED JAG Gold
2 RALLO MURIEL, JORGE ACT Silver
3 TAZOUI, MOHAMED FARISS CEC Bronze
3 CERRATO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID AVG Bronze
5 DIAZ CASTAÑEDA, CARLOS DAVID FAK Diploma
5 TRILLO MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL FKG Diploma
5 SORINAS PUIG, FERNANDO FAK Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <74kg A

1 RIDA KARIBI, MOHAMED JAG Gold
2 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Silver
3 ARBONÈS CASTELLVÍ, ERIC CTW Bronze
3 PINILLA REDONDO, CÉSAR SFG Bronze
5 SANTAMARIA MIGUEL, DAVID NPA Diploma
5 PÉREZ PLAZA, SAUL JAG Diploma
5 CALVO EL HARDABI, BORJA ONT Diploma
5 TRILLO MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL FKG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <79kg A

1 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Gold
2 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Silver
3 LASTRA LLANO, JON SHE Bronze
3 SAN JOSÉ ZAMORA, GABRIEL ACV Bronze
5 SANCHEZ BUSTAMANTE, RODRIGO ZAN Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <84kg A

1 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Gold
2 AMORIN MARTIN, MANUEL ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <89kg A

1 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Gold
2 TAHRI, KHALIL KOP Silver
3 PALOMO DE ONIS, LUIS EKE Bronze
3 AMORIN MARTIN, MANUEL ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <94kg A

1 SOBRINHO DE SOUZA, JOAO EDUARDO J.V Gold
2 ALVES, VINICIUS AYU Silver
3 PALOMO DE ONIS, LUIS EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <50kg A

1 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Gold
2 CARRICONDO GÁLVEZ, JUDITH ABC Silver
3 ZELAYA RAMIREZ, AURA LILA FAK Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <55kg A

1 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Gold
2 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Silver
3 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Bronze
3 CHULIÁ LECHIGUERO, ALEXANDRA BXG Bronze
5 ZELAYA RAMIREZ, AURA LILA FAK Diploma
5 MONTES BERRIATUA, NAHIKARI FCM Diploma
5 FRAILE ALONSO, CARMEN JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <60kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Silver
3 CRIADO GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA EKE Bronze
3 MATEO PURAS, MARTA SEU Bronze
5 FRAILE ALONSO, CARMEN JAG Diploma
5 ORTEGA CADAVID, MARIA J.V Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 GONZALEZ CAMPO, MARTA VBC Gold
2 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Silver
3 GARCIA RUANO, BEATRIZ JAG Bronze
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <70kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 ROMERO CORCHERO, NOEMÍ AVG Silver
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze
3 MESEGUER BOLINAGA, ALEJANDRA SHE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem >70kg A

1 ESTARLIC VERA, LAURA BXG Gold
2 CIEZA OCARANZA, RUTH FCM Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <74kg A

1 GARCIA PARRA, ALFONSO JAG Gold
2 GAGO MONTAÑA, JORGE CIC Silver
3 MARIN NAVARRO, MIGUEL ZAN Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <84kg A

1 CHIUDA, VALERICA VBC Gold
2 MARIN NAVARRO, MIGUEL ZAN Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc >94kg A

1 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DAVID KMT Gold
2 VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, ABELARDO CIC Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <30kg B

1 BLASCO CABALLERO, MARCIAL ACT Gold
2 PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ, ADONAY CEC Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem <30kg B

1 VERDE LÁZARO, PAULA CKS Gold
2 YEBRA RUIZ, ENMA ONT Silver
3 DONES RUBIO, ANA MARIA ONT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem >36kg B

1 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALBA NOF Gold
2 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, LUCIA ONT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg B

1 ROMERO MOLINA, RUBEN ACT Gold
2 PAMFILIE LARGO, NATHAN CPC Silver
3 CANO MARTÍNEZ, RODRIGO CKS Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <47kg B

1 SIERRA GARCIA, NEREA JAG Gold
2 LÓPEZ PANTIN, MARINA J.V Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg B

1 SANCHEZ FREIRE, HUGO CBB Gold
2 BARRERO TENES, ADRIAN ONT Silver
3 PEREZ ALCANTARA, SERGIO VBC Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <46kg B

1 SANTOS SANCHEZ, ERICA ACT Gold
2 PEREZ MARTINEZ, LAURA ACT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg B

1 GALLIE, ANNA ELEANOR ACT Gold
2 SEGADOR VAZQUEZ, AITANA FCM Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg B

1 CAÑON FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO VBC Gold
2 PACHECO LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO ACT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg B

1 EL AISSAOUI, MOHAMED CPC Gold
2 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL ZAN Silver
3 SERRANO DE LA RUBIA, JAVIER ACT Bronze
3 ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SFG Bronze
5 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <55kg B

1 VIDAL WOODS, MARIELLA AGE Gold
2 CASTRO JODAS, NAIARA ACT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <65kg B

1 FERNANDEZ BROVELLI, ALBA AGE Gold
2 MENDOZA LOAIZA, YOSSELYN MISCHELLE MTL Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <63kg B

1 AVILES BARDAJI, MARC FAK Gold
2 CIRRE PÉREZ, DANIEL PKT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <74kg B

1 CAMINS PASCUAL, MIQUEL CPC Gold
2 HIDALGO DELGADO, JOSE JAG Silver
3 CRUZ SAN SEGUNDO, BORJA AKA Bronze
3 DIAZ CASTAÑEDA, CARLOS DAVID FAK Bronze
5 FARALDO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ NOF Diploma
5 LLENDERROZOS PIÑERA, SERGIO NPA Diploma
5 ESPINILLA DEL CAZ, MARIO ACV Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <65kg B

1 GARCIA GUERRERO, GEMMA KOP Gold
2 SOTO MARTÍNEZ, SARA NOF Silver

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <24kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, CRISTIAN MTL Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LEO ABP Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <27kg A

1 GIL PAJARES, NICOLAS TTK Gold
2 ALACID MELGAREJO, JORGE KOP Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <32kg A

1 PALACIOS PEREZ, ELOY TSW Gold
2 VILA CARRASCO, BORJA TTK Silver
3 ECHANIZ SOLABARRIA, UNAX FCM Bronze
3 MEGIDO GARCIA, ANTONIO TIL Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 CASADO FERNANDEZ, ARATZ CD1 Gold
2 PALACIOS PEREZ, ROBERTO TSW Silver
3 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, YASIN CKS Bronze
3 PALAZON LOPEZ, JOSE KOP Bronze
5 MATEY CARRASCO, RODRIGO TTK Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 ZAFRILLA ORTIZ, DIEGO ZAN Gold
2 BARBERÁ CUESTA, VICTOR ZAN Silver
3 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ELÍAS CKS Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <47kg A

1 GONZALEZ COBOS, YERAY TTK Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ RUBAL, JUAN ANDRES TBF Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 ANTELO MARTINEZ, ATILA ABP Gold
2 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, RUBEN ZAN Silver
3 RIVAS CARRERO, MANUEL CDO Bronze
3 YUSTE MENDIETA, ALONSO ZAN Bronze
5 BANDI, DAVID GABRIEL ZAN Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <32kg A

1 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, YANIRE CIC Gold
2 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, DANIELA TBF Silver
3 VERDE LÁZARO, ADRIANA CKS Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <37kg A

1 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, PAULA CIC Gold
2 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 PANDELE, NATALIA ZAN Gold
2 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, AITANA NOF Silver
3 GARCÍA CAMUÑEZ, TRIANA JCK Bronze
3 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Bronze
5 MARTÍNEZ MILLA, XÈNIA CPC Diploma
5 NARVAJE MONCAYO, PATRICIA CDO Diploma
5 BASANTA RAMOS, LOLA J.V Diploma
5 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem >47kg A

1 MARTINEZ TERRES, ANDREA BXG Gold
2 CASTILLEJO JURADO, CARMEN ACT Silver
3 PAMFILIE LARGO, LEYRE CPC Bronze
3 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 CARACENA ALACID, ALBERTO KOP Gold
2 BLAY ZUÑIGA, DOMINIC MTL Silver
3 SANTIAGO NAVARRO, IZAN CTW Bronze
3 PERZHU, TUDOR DAM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 ALBENDIN SANCHEZ, HUGO MTL Gold
2 ORZAEZ ADROVER, ANTONI AGE Silver
3 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Bronze
3 MORENO RODRIGO, ALONSO ALM Bronze
5 STEFAN ION, ALBERTO ALM Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 DEL ARCO VILLALBA, DANIEL TTK Gold
2 LANDABURU MONTERO, AITZOL FCM Silver
3 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Bronze
3 GARCIA PORTA, FABIO ALEJANDRO TBT Bronze
5 CUEVAS OÑA, JULEN DAM Diploma
5 PAJUELO MARTIN, MANUEL JAG Diploma
5 MORETA PEREZ, MARCO ANTONIO CDO Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GOMEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO MTL Gold
2 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Silver
3 ÁLVAREZ GALINDO, BORJA MDF Bronze
3 LUQUE TORRES, DAVID CDO Bronze
5 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Diploma
5 ALTOZANO OLIVA, HUGO DAM Diploma
5 GOMEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO TBF Diploma
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Silver
3 PILAR RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL MIGUEL CDO Bronze
3 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Silver
3 MOHAMED HEDDI, RIANE BWF Bronze
3 PERTEGAL CAMARERO, LEÓN DOJ Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 BASTERRETXEA GARCIA, IKER SHE Gold
2 KRAWCZYK CONVALES, JAIME ONT Silver
3 LUNA FUENTES, ADRIAN ONT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, NÚRIA ABC Silver
3 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Bronze
3 MARTINEZ TERES, ANDREA BXG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 LAMATA SAYÉS, SARA CKS Gold
2 SANTOS SANCHEZ, ERICA ACT Silver
3 NIETO DE COS, UXUE FCM Bronze
3 PEREZ MARTINEZ, LAURA ACT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 MARTINEZ MILLA, ALÈXIA CPC Gold
2 BACHIRI BAAMAR, RANIA AGE Silver
3 LITA, MARTA VBC Bronze
3 UMARAN ETAYO, GARAZI FCM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Gold
2 RAZIK, FATIMA MTL Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA ONT Gold
2 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, PAULA JCK Silver
3 RODRGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBA J.V Bronze
3 PRESA IGLESIAS, CARMEN ABP Bronze
5 BERKHAHN, AMY KOP Diploma
5 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL DOJ Gold
2 GANDUL HOMBREBUENO, AITOR TTK Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Bronze
3 PEREZ ESPAÑA, ASIER TPF Bronze
5 ELFARH, SALAH EDIN ALM Diploma
5 CASTIÑEIRA CASTRO, DIEGO ITF Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 LOPEZ RUBIO, JAVIER TTK Gold
2 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Silver
3 SERRANO MATOS, JOSÉ MANUEL CDO Bronze
3 JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ, CARLOS TTK Bronze
5 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ISMAEL CKS Diploma
5 PEREZ ESPAÑA, ASIER TPF Diploma
5 STANEV DIMITROV, DIMITAR ACV Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <69kg A

1 BEN ZAHRA, OTMAN CEC Gold
2 CARRASCO AMARO, CHRISTIAN KOR Silver
3 SOLANA HEREDIA, ARTURO BRN Bronze
3 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Bronze
5 MAGAÑA HORTELANO, ISRAEL PIR Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg A

1 RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL MDF Gold
2 MARCOS GARCIA, LUCAS EKE Silver
3 MORENO BONASTRE, BORJA BXG Bronze
3 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Bronze
5 BELTRAN RAMOS, IVAN KOP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <79kg A

1 MORENO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO PIR Gold
2 OURACHI HOUBOUBY, ISMAEL CPC Silver
3 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <84kg A

1 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Gold
2 DIOS GONZALEZ, OSCAR BWF Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <89kg A

1 DIAZ GONZALEZ, LUCAS TSW Gold
2 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, IVAN ZAN Silver
3 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc >94kg A

1 LOZANO SOTO, CARLOS BRN Gold
2 CALDERA MARCHIRANT, JOSE ENRIQUE TSW Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <50kg A

1 MARTINEZ ALBALADEJO, AINHOA KOP Gold
2 MARTIN BENSLYMAN, SARA ONT Silver
3 MASCUÑANO LOPEZ, AHINOA TBF Bronze
3 DIAZ URIZAR, IRACHE NPA Bronze
5 VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO, SANDRA CIC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <55kg A

1 SANTOS SANCHEZ, MAICA ACT Gold
2 GALLARDO TORRES, AROA CEC Silver
3 VIDAL WOODS, MARIELLA AGE Bronze
3 HERRERO IZQUIERDO, SELENA JCK Bronze
5 CASTRO JODAS, NAIARA ACT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <60kg A

1 TALERO GUAL, ANGELA CKC Gold
2 FERNANDEZ BROVELLI, ALBA AGE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <70kg A

1 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, VANESSA VIC Gold
2 SERRANO PANIAGUA, ROSANA JCK Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem >70kg A

1 ESTARLICH VELA, LAURA BXG Gold
2 GARCIA NEIRA, AINHOA J.V Silver
3 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, VANESSA VIC Bronze
3 CAMACHO BLANCO, MARIA DEL ROSARIO MTL Bronze
5 MIROI, LIDIA ACT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <57kg A

1 MEDINA, LUIS DAM Gold
2 SALES DA SILVA, JHON KLEB NOF Silver
3 CLARES FRANCO, ANTONIO GINES PIR Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Silver
3 JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO ZAN Bronze
3 CORDOBA HERRANZ, DANIEL TTK Bronze
5 SÁEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDRES J.V Diploma
5 CUADRADO ALONSO, ANDRES ACT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <69kg A

1 DE DIEGO GILARRANZ, SERGIO VBC Gold
2 RALLO MURIEL, JORGE ACT Silver
3 TAZOUI, MOHAMED FARISS CEC Bronze
3 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Bronze
5 TRILLO MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL FKG Diploma
5 RAJADELL NEBOT, ROBERTO PABLO CKC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg A

1 DE DIEGO GILARRANZ, SERGIO VBC Gold
2 TRILLO MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL FKG Silver
3 ARBONÈS CASTELLVÍ, ERIC CTW Bronze
3 PÉREZ PLAZA, SAUL JAG Bronze
5 MARCOS VÁZQUEZ, DARIO J.V Diploma
5 CALVO EL HARDABI, BORJA ONT Diploma
5 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Diploma
5 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <79kg A

1 HUERTA CANTERO, JOSE RICARDO EEP Gold
2 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Silver
3 SAN JOSÉ ZAMORA, GABRIEL ACV Bronze
3 LASTRA LLANO, JON SHE Bronze
5 SANCHEZ BUSTAMANTE, RODRIGO ZAN Diploma
5 MARTÍN GARCÍA, ALAN KBP Diploma
5 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <84kg A

1 HUERTA CANTERO, JOSE RICARDO EEP Gold
2 NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS, JOSE ANGEL ONT Silver
3 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <89kg A

1 TAHRI, KHALIL KOP Gold
2 NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS, JOSE ANGEL ONT Silver
3 APARICIO MORALES, JONATAN JAG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <94kg A

1 SOBRINHO DE SOUZA, JOAO EDUARDO J.V Gold
2 ALVES, VINICIUS AYU Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <50kg A

1 CARRICONDO GÁLVEZ, JUDITH ABC Gold
2 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <55kg A

1 MONTES BERRIATUA, NAHIKARI FCM Gold
2 BEVIA SOTO, NOELIA ALM Silver
3 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Bronze
3 AMAYA PITARCH, MARINA CKC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 GONZALEZ CAMPO, MARTA VBC Gold
2 LEBOREIRO MENDIVIL, CRISTINA TKS Silver
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze
3 LAMELAS FERNÁNDEZ, AINARA GIM Bronze
5 ESTOP BORBA, NEREA CKC Diploma
5 BEVIA SOTO, NOELIA ALM Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <70kg A

1 LAMELAS FERNÁNDEZ, AINARA GIM Gold
3 MESEGUER BOLINAGA, ALEJANDRA SHE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem >70kg A

1 AYUDE PALLAS, CORA AYU Gold
2 CIEZA OCARANZA, RUTH FCM Silver
3 FERNÁNDEZ PASTOR, RUT SHE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <74kg A

1 GARCIA PARRA, ALFONSO JAG Gold
2 FERNANDEZ MENDEZ, MARCOS AYU Silver
3 MARIN NAVARRO, MIGUEL ZAN Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <84kg A

1 CHIUDA, VALERICA VBC Gold
2 MARIN NAVARRO, MIGUEL ZAN Silver

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc >94kg A

1 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DAVID KMT Gold
2 VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, ABELARDO CIC Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <30kg B

1 BLASCO CABALLERO, MARCIAL ACT Gold
2 PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ, ADONAY CEC Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Masc <36kg B

1 DIACONUD, AIDAN ONT Gold
2 LAMPREA GAVIRIA, GERARD TTK Silver
3 BERKHAHN, JAX KOP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Fem <30kg B

1 HERNANDEZ AGUADO, CARLA TBF Gold
2 VERDE LÁZARO, PAULA CKS Silver
3 YEBRA RUIZ, ENMA ONT Bronze
3 DIAZ MARTIN, JIMENA TBF Bronze
5 ALEXANDRA COMANESCU, AYANNA TBF Diploma
5 DONES RUBIO, ANA MARIA ONT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Fem >36kg B

1 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, LUCIA ONT Gold
2 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALBA NOF Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <32kg B

1 MASERO GARCIA, SERGIO TTK Gold
2 BENKADDOUCHE GHOUFRANE, MORAD BWF Silver
3 ADRIANO BEJARANO, HUGO TTK Bronze
3 ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ONT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <42kg B

1 CELLINI COMANESCU, ROBERTO TBF Gold
2 PAMFILIE LARGO, NATHAN CPC Silver
3 CANO MARTÍNEZ, RODRIGO CKS Bronze
3 ROMERO MOLINA, RUBEN ACT Bronze
5 ARRANZ ALISTE, SENDOA FCM Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 AGUERO ALISEDA, HECTOR TBF Gold
2 MENOYO HERNANDEZ, AZKAIN CD1 Silver
3 HEREDIA GÓMEZ, DIEGO JCK Bronze
3 BARRERO TENES, DIEGO ONT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg B

1 SANCHEZ FREIRE, HUGO CBB Gold
2 BARRERO TENES, ADRIAN ONT Silver
3 PEREZ ALCANTARA, SERGIO VBC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg B

1 CORDOBA HERRANZ, NAIARA TTK Gold
2 SEGADOR VAZQUEZ, AITANA FCM Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem >65kg B

1 MOYANO SANCHEZ, PAULA BWF Gold
2 ROMERO MOLINA, NAIARA ACT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg B

1 CAÑON FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO VBC Gold
2 ANDRES FRAILE, AIMAR KMT Silver
3 PACHECO LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO ACT Bronze
3 ESCUDERO QUINTANA, GABRIEL PFT Bronze
5 MARTÍNEZ CANO, ISMAEL 101 Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg B

1 SILVA, NUNO B.V Gold
2 EL AISSAOUI, MOHAMED CPC Silver
3 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Bronze
3 SERRANO DE LA RUBIA, JAVIER ACT Bronze
5 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL ZAN Diploma
5 VIANA CUTANDA, GUILLERMO ZAN Diploma
5 SPINU, LUIS CKC Diploma
5 RUIZ CAMAÑ, MANEL CKC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <94kg B

1 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, IVAN ZAN Gold
2 JURADO LOPEZ, RAFAEL ACT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <65kg B

1 MENDOZA LOAIZA, YOSSELYN MISCHELLE MTL Gold
2 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, DESIREE SHE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg B

1 AKEL SERROUKH, HATIM BWF Gold
2 CIRRE PÉREZ, DANIEL PKT Silver
3 PEINADO CASAÑ, GUILLERMO CKC Bronze
3 CARDOSO, TIAGO B.V Bronze
5 ZAMBRANO ARBOLEDA, WALTER FANIEL PFT Diploma
5 DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ, RUBEN CD1 Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg B

1 VALLS ADRIAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES CKC Gold
3 DIOP, BABACAR PFT Bronze
3 CRUZ SAN SEGUNDO, BORJA AKA Bronze
5 ESPINILLA DEL CAZ, MARIO ACV Diploma
5 CLOSAS RÓDENAS, JORGE ANTONIO CPC Diploma
5 HORNO MARTINEZ, JOEL CTW Diploma
5 REBOLLAR JUAN, SERGIO CKC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <84kg B

1 TURCU, ORLANDO ALEXANDRU CKC Gold
2 AMORIN MARTIN, MANUEL ABP Silver
3 AUSIN DOMÍNGUEZ, ERIC PFT Bronze
3 MOREIRA, NUNO B.V Bronze
5 GALLEGO MONCHO, LUIS ZAN Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <65kg B

1 AMOROS, LLEDO CKC Gold
2 GARCIA GUERRERO, GEMMA KOP Silver
3 SOTO MARTÍNEZ, SARA NOF Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <70kg B

1 KAOURI GONZALEZ, HASINA TBF Gold
2 GERRERO ALCAZAR, CLAUDIA TBF Silver
3 NICOLÁS IGLESIAS, MUSA ATMA INDRA AYU Bronze

FULL CONTACT

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <71kg A

1 SANTAMARIA MIGUEL, DAVID NPA Gold
2 PÉREZ PLAZA, SAUL JAG Silver

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <75kg A

1 OROZCO DURAN, GUILLERMO KOP Gold
2 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Silver

FULL CONTACT Senior Fem <56kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Gold

FULL CONTACT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 GARCIA RUANO, BEATRIZ JAG Silver
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze

LOW KICK

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <60kg A

1 LUCAS BRUGAROLAS, MIGUEL KOP Gold
2 EL BOUGRAJ FARSI, ISSAM PIR Silver
3 NICUSOR STANA, ANTONIO BCV Bronze

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <63,5kg A

1 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Gold
2 GARCIA CORBACHO, HUGO TPF Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 SIERRA GONZALEZ, BORJA ONT Silver
3 BATLLE SANCHEZ, MARC DAM Bronze
3 FELIPE DOS SANTOS, DOUGLAS DIA Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <75kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 PONS, ALEX DYB Silver

LOW KICK Senior Fem <52kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Gold
2 CASTAÑO, MIRIAM DYB Silver

LOW KICK Senior Fem <65kg A

1 CASQUEIRO, INêS K.O Gold
2 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Silver
3 ESTOP BORBA, NEREA CKC Bronze
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <63,5kg B

1 ANDRES FRAILE, AIMAR KMT Gold
2 GARCIA CORBACHO, HUGO TPF Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <60kg B

1 CAMUÑAS TORRES, JUAN DE DIOS BRN Gold
2 QUADRADO, RAFAEL B.V Silver
3 FERNÁNDEZ RIVERO, GONZALO ODT Bronze
3 BAIãO, RUBEN K.O Bronze
5 AKEL SERROUKH, HATIM BWF Diploma

LOW KICK Senior Masc <63,5kg B

1 CUADRADO ALONSO, ANDRES ACT Gold
2 SOLADANA MONASTERIO, JORGE ACV Silver
3 FERNÁDEZ MORALES, MANUEL ODT Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <67kg B

1 LLENDERROZOS PIÑERA, SERGIO NPA Gold
2 PARRA ARMIJOS, MIGUEL ANGEL BRN Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <71kg B

1 GIL FERNANDEZ, DANIEL DIA Gold
2 CAMINS PASCUAL, MIQUEL CPC Silver
3 CAMPOS MANJON, BERNARDO CBB Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <75kg B

1 RIBEIRO, RICARDO K.O Gold
2 CLOSAS RÓDENAS, JORGE ANTONIO CPC Silver
3 CUTILLAS GALINDO, JOSE IGNACIO PIR Bronze
3 MINZU, GEORGIAN IULIAN PFT Bronze
5 FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, SERGIO ITK Diploma

LOW KICK Senior Masc <86kg B

1 IGOS ARES, KEPA TEM Gold
2 AMORIN MARTIN, MANUEL ABP Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc >91kg B

1 FERNANDES, IURI K.O Gold
2 BAHK VIZOSO, MINHU ADRIÁN JCK Silver

K1

K1 JuniorM Masc <91kg A

1 LYUBOMIR LYUBOMIROV, LYUBO ACV Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Silver

K1 Senior Masc <57kg A

1 SILVA, RAUL K.O Gold
2 SANTIAGO, FELIPE N.F Silver

K1 Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Gold
2 BORGES, JOãO N.F Silver
3 SIERRA GONZALEZ, BORJA ONT Bronze
3 RENTERO PAREJA, AARON AGE Bronze

K1 Senior Masc <67kg A

1 COSTA, WILSON K.O Gold
2 RUIZ ABASOLO, IBAI CD1 Silver
3 CANTALAPIEDRA RAMOS, DANIEL TTK Bronze

K1 Senior Masc <71kg A

1 MOLINA ILLAN, RUBEN PIR Gold
2 SILVA, JOãO K.O Silver

K1 Senior Masc <81kg A

1 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Gold
2 JIMENEZ CASTILLA, JONATHAN AGE Silver

K1 Senior Masc <86kg A

1 CASTRO, DIOGO B.V Gold
2 NINO FORMOSO, RAMALIANO JCK Silver

K1 Senior Masc <71kg B

1 FREITAS, JOãO N.F Gold
2 CAMPOS MANJON, BERNARDO CBB Silver
3 RUIZ CABRERA, ANTONIO TBD Bronze
3 BUITRAGO GOMEZ, DAVID TBD Bronze
5 FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, JOSÉ BENITO ITK Diploma

K1 Senior Fem <65kg B

1 MARTÍN DE BERNARDO RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, AMANDA TBD Gold
2 GRZEśKOWIAK, WERONIKA N.F Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022