Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <30kg B

1 ARÍS CASAS, NADIR POI Gold
2 PEREZ BRITZ, AITOR JAG Silver
3 REA TILVE, FIZ ABP Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LEO ABP Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc >36kg A

1 FERNANDEZ ZALACAIN, LIHER SHE Gold
2 PICI, KEVIN AYU Silver
3 SUÁREZ QUIÑOY, IAGO AYU Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc >36kg B

1 CORRALES GARCIA, GABRIEL KMT Gold
2 SAN JOSE GONZALEZ, UNAI KTU Silver
3 NEIRA ABELAIRAS, MARCO AYU Bronze
3 APARICIO GRANADOS, AIMAR EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Fem <30kg A

1 MATO LEMA, NAIA AYU Gold
2 ROUCO LOPEZ, AINHOA AYU Silver

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Fem >36kg B

1 SANTIAGO GARCIA, MARA SHE Gold
2 GIL FUEYO, ALBA AYU Silver
3 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ROCIO EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <32kg A

1 BLANCO PROL, MANUEL ITF Gold
2 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ARIEL CFT Silver
3 GUEVARA CABALLERO, HUGO JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Gold
2 CALVO MAYO, ANTONIO CFT Silver
3 GALLEGO PEREZ, SAUL JAG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 CASTIÑEIRA CASTRO, MIGUEL ITF Gold
2 UCHIMA RINCON, ANGEL DAMIAN ABP Silver
3 GAREA GARCIA, LEO AYU Bronze
3 COLINA MORENO, ALEXANDER KMT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 ALTOZANO OLIVA, HUGO DAM Silver
3 FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA ACHA, LUIS CTT Bronze
3 PEREZ ALCANTARA, SERGIO VBC Bronze
5 HERNANDEZ MATA, AARON CFT Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <32kg A

1 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Gold
2 MUGICA IDIGORAS, JONE KMT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Gold
2 ALONSO COELLO, SABELA ABP Silver
3 BASANTA RAMOS, LOLA J.V Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem >47kg A

1 GONZALEZ ELIAS, GADEA CTT Gold
2 UGARRIZA ZORITA, IZARO KTU Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 GOMEZ CARBALLO, SANTIAGO KBX Gold
2 DOPICO PITA, HUGO J.V Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 GOMEZ PEÑA, DOMINICK CTT Gold
2 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, JULIO EKE Silver
3 GUERRAS ENRIQUE, JORGE CFT Bronze
3 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SAUL CFT Bronze
5 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Diploma
5 CUEVAS OÑA, JULEN DAM Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 PEÑA ARNAIZ, JUAN SEU Gold
2 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN EKE Gold
2 BUSTAMANTE CANO, RUBÉN SEU Silver
3 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Bronze
3 ALVAREZ MORENO, NICOLAS SEU Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Gold
2 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Silver
3 UTESÁ MOSQUERA, MARCO POI Bronze
3 MATARRAZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO SFG Bronze
5 GARCIA NOYA, ALEJANDRO CFT Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 VIDAL TOCA, ANGEL SEU Gold
2 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 GORROCHATEGUI LLATA, OSCAR SEU Gold
2 MARTÍN GUTIERREZ, JAVIER SEU Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <42kg A

1 CASILLAS BAZAN, PAULA CFT Gold
2 FERRARI DA CUNHA, CHIARA SEU Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA 131 Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 HERNANDEZ MATA, JIMENA CFT Silver
3 CORBACHO DIEZ, MARIA CFT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <55kg B

1 CORBACHO DIEZ, CRISTINA CFT Gold
2 HIS RODRIGUEZ, CHLOÉ KMT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 DIEGUEZ DEL RIO, GISELA KMT Gold
2 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Silver
3 RODRGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBA J.V Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA 131 Gold
2 PRESA IGLESIAS, CARMEN ABP Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem >65kg B

1 EL MRABTI MILLAN, OLAYA KTU Gold
2 MILAN MUELAS, NOELIA CFT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <57kg A

1 EL HAMDANI HABZ, MOHAMED AMINE BAR Gold
2 CASTIÑEIRA CASTRO, DIEGO ITF Silver
3 PARRA GARCIA, SEBASTIAN CTT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg A

1 MONTOYA VELA, RAFAEL SEU Gold
2 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Silver
3 ARDIÓNS BLANCO, CAMILO ITF Bronze
3 PARDO ANDRADE, ALVARO KCA Bronze
5 MENDEZ LOPEZ, GABRIEL EKR Diploma
5 PLANA LLOP, ALEIX FAK Diploma
5 SAENZ PERALTA, GABRIEL CTT Diploma
5 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg B

1 PLANA LLOP, ALEIX FAK Gold
2 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <69kg A

1 MONTOYA VELA, RAFAEL SEU Gold
2 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Silver
3 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Bronze
3 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <74kg A

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 AYUDE PALLAS, NAHUM AYU Silver
3 LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ROBERTO EKE Bronze
3 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, PABLO FCG Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <79kg A

1 BOUZA TRILLO, BRUNO J.V Gold
2 TOMA, RARES STEFAN FAK Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <84kg A

1 TOMA, RARES STEFAN FAK Gold
2 DUARTE OTERO, ALEXIS POI Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Fem <55kg A

1 UGARTE LALINDE, ANGELA CTT Gold
2 CARCAMO HERNANDEZ, ANDREA CTT Silver
3 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Bronze
3 DIAZ CASTRO, ANDREA FCG Bronze
5 BLANCO ARETXAGA, SAIOA KTU Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <63kg A

1 VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, ANXO KCA Gold
2 ALCOBA SORINAS, ANGEL FAK Silver
3 MATEO ALVAREZ, ROI DAE-IN CKI Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <69kg A

1 INFANTE RUBIO, RAUL CTT Gold
2 VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, ANXO KCA Silver
3 SANTOVEÑA CRESPO, CARLOS SEU Bronze
3 BODÓN, CRISTIAN CDR Bronze
5 VILAS MARTÍNEZ, JACOBO ITF Diploma
5 SOTO GARCIA, DIEGO POI Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <74kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 VILAS MARTÍNEZ, JACOBO ITF Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <79kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 AZIZI ELICES, OMAR CTT Silver
3 HERNÁNDO SANTIAGO, LARO SEU Bronze
3 IGLESIAS RIAL, RAÚL ITF Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <84kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Silver
3 HERNÁNDO SANTIAGO, LARO SEU Bronze
3 IGLESIAS RIAL, RAÚL ITF Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Masc <89kg A

1 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Gold
2 HERNÁNDO SANTIAGO, LARO SEU Silver
3 VAZQUEZ DIAZ, TOMAS J.V Bronze
3 VILLARES VALLEROS, ALEXANDER ARKAITZ KTU Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <50kg A

1 GARCIA DEL RIO, LUCIA EKE Gold
2 SANCHEZ NOVELLAS, AIDA ECG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <55kg A

1 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Gold
2 GARCIA DEL RIO, LUCIA EKE Silver
3 FERNADEZ HIDALGO, IRENE KTU Bronze
3 BLANCO HERNANDEZ, SOFIA FAK Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <60kg A

1 ORTEGA CADAVID, MARIA J.V Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Silver
3 BLANCO HERNANDEZ, SOFIA FAK Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <65kg A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA 131 Gold
2 CRIADO GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA EKE Silver

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <70kg A

1 BLANCO INSUA, ANTÍA ITF Gold
2 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Masc <36kg A

1 ONAINDI PEREZ, OIER BSK Gold
2 SUÁREZ QUIÑOY, IAGO AYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem <30kg B

1 MATO LEMA, NAIA AYU Gold
2 SEGADE BUJAN, NORA AYU Silver
3 SEBASTIAN TOLEDO, ALAZNE KTU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem <33kg A

1 IBAÑEZ PEREZ, IZARO BSK Gold
2 ROUCO LOPEZ, AINHOA AYU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Infantil Fem >36kg B

1 GIL FUEYO, ALBA AYU Gold
2 CARNEIRO LOZANO, ADRIANA NOF Silver
3 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALBA NOF Bronze
3 GONZALEZ ROMO, LEIXURI KTU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <32kg A

1 BLANCO PROL, MANUEL ITF Gold
2 GUEVARA CABALLERO, HUGO JAG Silver
3 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ARIEL CFT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Gold
2 ALIAS ORTIZ, TIAGO FCM Silver
3 CALVO MAYO, ANTONIO CFT Bronze
3 GALLEGO PEREZ, SAUL JAG Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 GAREA GARCIA, LEO AYU Gold
2 UCHIMA RINCON, ANGEL DAMIAN ABP Silver
3 CASTIÑEIRA CASTRO, MIGUEL ITF Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 GIL FUEYO, HUGO AYU Gold
2 ALTOZANO OLIVA, HUGO DAM Silver
3 FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA ACHA, LUIS CTT Bronze
3 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <42kg A

1 ALONSO COELLO, SABELA ABP Gold
2 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 BASANTA RAMOS, LOLA J.V Gold
2 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, AITANA NOF Silver
3 BLANCO MENA, SOFIA JCE Bronze
3 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <37kg A

1 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, JORDI ABC Gold
2 GOMEZ CARBALLO, SANTIAGO KBX Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Gold
2 SANCHEZ CONDE, ANDER IND Silver
3 GOMEZ PEÑA, DOMINICK CTT Bronze
3 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SAUL CFT Bronze
5 CUEVAS OÑA, JULEN DAM Diploma
5 IZQUIERDO GISBERT, ALBERTO ONT Diploma
5 ORZAEZ ADROVER, ANTONI AGE Diploma
5 DOPICO PITA, HUGO J.V Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Gold
2 PEÑA ARNAIZ, JUAN SEU Silver
3 PAJUELO MARTIN, MANUEL JAG Bronze
3 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN EKE Gold
2 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Silver
3 DUARTE OTERO, JOEL POI Bronze
3 ALVAREZ MORENO, NICOLAS SEU Bronze
5 BUSTAMANTE CANO, RUBÉN SEU Diploma
5 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Diploma
5 BLANCO MENA, MARCOS JCE Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 CALVO IGLESIAS, DANIEL IND Silver
3 CRESPO VILAVEDRA, BENJAMÍN POI Bronze
3 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Bronze
5 CARRASCO CARRAL, ALVARO VCT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Silver
3 BEGOÑA ABARRATEGI, AGER BSK Bronze
3 VIDAL TOCA, ANGEL SEU Bronze
5 PRIEDE BARRIGA, ELIEL JTB Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 GORROCHATEGUI LLATA, OSCAR SEU Gold
2 MARTÍN GUTIERREZ, JAVIER SEU Silver
3 NOGALES MATEO, XABIER FCM Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <42kg A

1 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, NÚRIA ABC Gold
2 FERRARI DA CUNHA, CHIARA SEU Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA 131 Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 GAONA BELLO, SOFÍA FABIOLA BFC Gold
2 KAUR, LAURA DAM Silver
3 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Bronze
3 HERNANDEZ MATA, JIMENA CFT Bronze
5 CORBACHO DIEZ, MARIA CFT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg B

1 HIS RODRIGUEZ, CHLOÉ KMT Gold
2 BACHIRI BAAMAR, RANIA AGE Silver
3 CORBACHO DIEZ, CRISTINA CFT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 DIEGUEZ DEL RIO, GISELA KMT Gold
2 UMARAN ETAYO, GARAZI FCM Silver
3 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Bronze
3 RODRGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBA J.V Bronze
5 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 PRESA IGLESIAS, CARMEN ABP Gold
2 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Silver
3 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA 131 Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 RAZVAN SIRBU, MARIO CTT Gold
2 CASTIÑEIRA CASTRO, DIEGO ITF Silver
3 EL HAMDANI HABZ, MOHAMED AMINE BAR Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Bronze
5 MIHAI PANAIT, REMUS ELI Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Gold
2 ARDIÓNS BLANCO, CAMILO ITF Silver
3 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Bronze
3 SAENZ PERALTA, GABRIEL CTT Bronze
5 PARDO ANDRADE, ALVARO KCA Diploma
5 MONTOYA VELA, RAFAEL SEU Diploma
5 MENDEZ LOPEZ, GABRIEL EKR Diploma
5 AVILES BARDAJI, MARC FAK Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg B

1 ALLIOUI BOUAMAR, NOUR PAL Gold
2 AVILES BARDAJI, MARC FAK Silver
3 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Bronze
3 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Bronze
5 VIERNA AGRAMONTE, JAVIER KMT Diploma
5 ANDRES FRAILE, AIMAR KMT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <69kg A

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Silver
3 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL TBT Bronze
3 CARBAJAL CURRAS, ANTONIO EKP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg A

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 MARCOS GARCIA, LUCAS EKE Silver
3 ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR SHE Bronze
3 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, PABLO FCG Bronze
5 AYUDE PALLAS, NAHUM AYU Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg B

1 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Gold
2 LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ROBERTO EKE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <89kg A

1 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Gold
2 GUTIERREZ ALICE, ROMEO VBC Silver
3 DUARTE OTERO, ALEXIS POI Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <50kg A

1 BLANCO ARETXAGA, SAIOA KTU Gold
2 FERRER GUISADO, JULIA DAM Silver
3 CARRICONDO GÁLVEZ, JUDITH ABC Bronze
3 MARTIN BENSLYMAN, SARA 131 Bronze
5 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, BERTA JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <55kg A

1 CARCAMO HERNANDEZ, ANDREA CTT Gold
2 DIAZ CASTRO, ANDREA FCG Silver
3 UGARTE LALINDE, ANGELA CTT Bronze
3 SAINZ CAMPOS, ARAI BSK Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <65kg B

1 PANERO BLAZQUEZ, LUCIA EKE Gold
2 MOA DUARTE, ERIKA PAL Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem >70kg A

1 LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, AINARA GIM Gold
2 CEPERO PANDO, NOA BSK Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <63kg A

1 VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, ANXO KCA Gold
2 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Silver
3 SÁEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDRES J.V Bronze
3 MATEO ALVAREZ, ROI DAE-IN CKI Bronze
5 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <63kg B

1 SOLADANA MONASTERIO, JORGE ACV Gold
2 ABAD RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÁN KBP Silver
3 GALLEGO SANCHEZ, MANUEL JAG Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <69kg A

1 INFANTE RUBIO, RAUL CTT Gold
2 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JAG Silver
3 DE DIEGO GILARRANZ, SERGIO VBC Bronze
3 GARAIZABAL MARTINEZ, JAIME SHE Bronze
5 VILAS MARTÍNEZ, JACOBO ITF Diploma
5 TRILLO MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL FKG Diploma
5 SANTOVEÑA CRESPO, CARLOS SEU Diploma
5 ARANDA CASAS, ALVARO SHE Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <74kg A

1 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Gold
2 SANTOVEÑA CRESPO, CARLOS SEU Silver
3 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Bronze
3 PÉREZ PLAZA, SAUL JAG Bronze
5 CORZANA BLANCO, JAVIER CTT Diploma
5 PINILLA REDONDO, CÉSAR SFG Diploma
5 PARÍS REY, MANUEL DFT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <74kg B

1 CURIEL QUINTANA, JAVIER VCT Gold
2 PEREZ UNGO, HODEI SHE Silver
3 FARALDO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ NOF Bronze
3 BARROCAL RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO CFT Bronze
5 SILLEROS CABRERA, ALEJANDRO JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <79kg A

1 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Gold
2 MARTÍN GARCÍA, ALAN KBP Silver
3 IGLESIAS RIAL, MARTÍN ITF Bronze
3 IGLESIAS RIAL, RAÚL ITF Bronze
5 PALACIO GUTIÉRREZ, JOSE MANUEL JTB Diploma
5 LOZANO HERVAS, VICTOR SFG Diploma
5 LÓPE, SAÚL KFC Diploma
5 MARTINEZ FRANCO, DANIE FRANCISCO BAR Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <84kg A

1 PALOMO DE ONIS, LUIS EKE Gold
2 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Silver
3 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <84kg B

1 RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA, ALVARO CFT Gold
2 SERRANO MENDEZ, ENEKO KTU Silver
3 MARTINEZ FRANCO, DANIE FRANCISCO BAR Bronze
3 CASARES ARANGUREN, ATARRATZ KTU Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <94kg A

1 PALOMO DE ONIS, LUIS EKE Gold
2 GONZALEZ RIVERA, RAFAEL JTB Silver
3 VILLARES VALLEROS, ALEXANDER ARKAITZ KTU Bronze
3 VAZQUEZ DIAZ, TOMAS J.V Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <50kg A

1 GARCIA DEL RIO, LUCIA EKE Gold
2 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Silver
3 ZENDAYA RAMIREZ, AURA LILA FAK Bronze
3 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <55kg A

1 MONTES BERRIATUA, NAHIKARI FCM Gold
2 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Silver
3 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Bronze
3 ZENDAYA RAMIREZ, AURA LILA FAK Bronze
5 FERNADEZ HIDALGO, IRENE KTU Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <60kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 ORTEGA CADAVID, MARIA J.V Silver
3 BLANCO PROL, PAULA ITF Bronze
3 VESELINOVA ANDEEVA, KALINA ACV Bronze
5 SALGADO SANTOS, BEATRIZ KBP Diploma
5 PEREZ LORENZO, GOIZANE AKT Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 GONZALEZ CAMPO, MARTA VBC Gold
2 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA 131 Silver
3 CRIADO GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <70kg A

1 BLANCO INSUA, ANTÍA ITF Gold
2 LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, AINARA GIM Silver
3 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <94kg A

1 CHIUDA, VALERICA VBC Gold
2 UTESÁ MARTÍNEZ, GERMÁN POI Silver

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Fem <27kg A

1 SEBASTIAN TOLEDO, ALAZNE KTU Gold
2 SUAREZ QUIÑOY, ANTIA AYU Silver

KICK-LIGHT Infantil Fem <33kg A

1 IBAÑEZ PEREZ, IZARO BSK Gold
2 ROUCO LOPEZ, AINHOA AYU Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <37kg A

1 CAMBEIRO LAMEIRO, IVAN ABP Gold
2 MEGIDO GARCIA, ANTONIO TIL Silver
3 ALIAS ORTIZ, TIAGO FCM Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <42kg A

1 UCHIMA RINCON, ANGEL DAMIAN ABP Gold
1 IBAÑEZ PEREZ, ANDER BSK Gold
2 GAREA GARCIA, LEO AYU Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg A

1 ALTOZANO OLIVA, HUGO DAM Gold
2 GIL FUEYO, HUGO AYU Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc >47kg B

1 MENOYO HERNANDEZ, AZKAIN CD1 Gold
2 SOLANO, ENEKO KUR Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <42kg A

1 ALONSO COELLO, SABELA ABP Gold
2 MORENO APARICIO, NAIARA JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Fem <47kg A

1 VINCELLE SOBRAL, NOA ABP Gold
2 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, AITANA NOF Silver
3 BASANTA RAMOS, LOLA J.V Bronze
3 BLANCO MENA, SOFIA JCE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg A

1 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, JORDI ABC Gold
2 YOTUEL COLORADO, ORISHA TBT Silver
3 DOPICO PITA, HUGO J.V Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg A

1 SANCHEZ CONDE, ANDER IND Gold
2 ORZAEZ ADROVER, ANTONI AGE Silver
3 GARCIA PORTA, FABIO ALEJANDRO TBT Bronze
3 IZQUIERDO GISBERT, ALBERTO ONT Bronze
5 CASTILLO COMAS, ALEX DAM Diploma
5 CUEVAS OÑA, JULEN DAM Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg A

1 TUÑAS RAMA, BRUNO NOF Gold
2 LANDABURU MONTERO, AITZOL FCM Silver
3 ELFARH, SALAH EDIN ALM Bronze
3 ARBULO DELGADO, ANXO ABP Bronze
5 PAJUELO MARTIN, MANUEL JAG Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg A

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Gold
2 DUARTE OTERO, JOEL POI Silver
3 ELFARH, SALAH EDIN ALM Bronze
3 BLANCO MENA, MARCOS JCE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <63kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ, IKER NOF Silver
3 UTESÁ MOSQUERA, MARCO POI Bronze
3 CARRASCO CARRAL, ALVARO VCT Bronze
5 CALVO IGLESIAS, DANIEL IND Diploma
5 ENRIQUE GOMEZ, HAROLD KFC Diploma
5 CRESPO VILAVEDRA, BENJAMÍN POI Diploma
5 RODILLA CARRON, PABLO SHE Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <69kg A

1 PÉREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEC Gold
2 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Silver
3 BEGOÑA ABARRATEGI, AGER BSK Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc >69kg A

1 NOGALES MATEO, XABIER FCM Gold
2 GARCIA CARRILLO, DANIEL JCE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <46kg A

1 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Gold
2 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, NÚRIA ABC Silver
3 GALAN GARNACHO, AYNARA ONT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg A

1 GAONA BELLO, SOFÍA FABIOLA BFC Gold
2 KAUR, LAURA DAM Silver
3 COLL MARTINEZ, EUGENIA ABP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <55kg A

1 UMARAN ETAYO, GARAZI FCM Gold
2 BACHIRI BAAMAR, RANIA AGE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <60kg A

1 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Gold
2 RODRGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBA J.V Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg A

1 PRESA IGLESIAS, CARMEN ABP Gold
2 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANALÍA AGE Silver
3 JIMENEZ COLLADO, SARA ONT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Fem <65kg B

1 PASCUA MORENO, HAIZEA KTU Gold
2 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, DESIREE SHE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <57kg A

1 RAZVAN SIRBU, MARIO CTT Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Silver
3 CASTIÑEIRA CASTRO, DIEGO ITF Bronze
5 GARCIA BLANCO, JOHN CD1 Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg A

1 PARDO ANDRADE, ALVARO KCA Gold
2 PEREZ ESPAÑA, ASIER ONT Silver
3 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg B

1 ALLIOUI BOUAMAR, NOUR PAL Gold
2 SHPARKYI, VALENTIN CD1 Silver
3 VIERNA AGRAMONTE, JAVIER KMT Bronze
3 ANDRES FRAILE, AIMAR KMT Bronze
5 SOLANO, ENEKO KUR Diploma
5 LOZANO, JOEL KUR Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <69kg A

1 ORTEGA SAN JUAN, ALEJANDRO CTT Gold
2 COLLADO CAMPO, MARIO KFC Silver
3 CARBAJAL CURRAS, ANTONIO EKP Bronze
3 PEREZ ESPAÑA, ASIER ONT Bronze
5 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL TBT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg A

1 MARCOS GARCIA, LUCAS EKE Gold
2 ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR SHE Silver
3 LOPEZ LEON, LUIS FELIPE UKB Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg B

1 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Gold
2 IÑARRA DONOSO, IMANOL BFC Silver
3 CRESPO, JON VITALI SHE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <89kg A

1 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Gold
2 OTEGI BASTERRETXEA, AITOR KUR Silver
3 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ ALICE, ROMEO VBC Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <50kg A

1 CARRICONDO GÁLVEZ, JUDITH ABC Gold
2 BLANCO ARETXAGA, SAIOA KTU Silver
3 UGARTE LALINDE, ANGELA CTT Bronze
3 FERRER GUISADO, JULIA DAM Bronze
5 DIAZ YERO, NORAY KFC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <65kg A

1 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA ONT Gold
2 ALONSO OLMEDO, PAULA CDR Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem <70kg A

1 LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, AINARA GIM Gold
2 TROMPETTO DERTEANO, AMALUR UKB Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Fem >70kg A

1 LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, AINARA GIM Gold
2 CEPERO PANDO, NOA BSK Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Silver
3 VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, ANXO KCA Bronze
3 BODÓN MARIÑO, XABIER CDR Bronze
5 MATEO ALVAREZ, ROI DAE-IN CKI Diploma
5 SÁEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDRES J.V Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg B

1 RADOUANE, AYMAN SHE Gold
2 SOLADANA MONASTERIO, JORGE ACV Silver
3 ZAMBRANO ARBOLEDA, WALTER FANIEL PFT Bronze
3 AYUSO GONZALEZ, ANGEL JCE Bronze
5 GALLEGO SANCHEZ, MANUEL JAG Diploma
5 ABAD RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÁN KBP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <69kg A

1 DE DIEGO GILARRANZ, SERGIO VBC Gold
2 AZUA ZARRAGA, KOLDOBIKA BSK Silver
3 BODÓN, CRISTIAN CDR Bronze
3 DOCTOR MEDINA, ADRIAN BFC Bronze
5 ARANDA CASAS, ALVARO SHE Diploma
5 LEIVA CASTRO, IVAN J.V Diploma
5 GUTIERREZ LOMAS, JUAN PKT Diploma
5 RIDA KARIBI, MOHAMED JAG Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg A

1 CORZANA BLANCO, JAVIER CTT Gold
2 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Silver
3 CALVO EL HARDABI, BORJA 131 Bronze
3 PARÍS REY, MANUEL DFT Bronze
5 PÉREZ PLAZA, SAUL JAG Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg B

1 TORRES PRIMO, IZANI AKT Gold
2 PEREZ UNGO, HODEI SHE Silver
3 GUERENDIAIN, UNAI KUR Bronze
3 ORTUBAY DIEZ, ADRIAN KUR Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ PATO, AITOR IND Diploma
5 ESPINILLA DEL CAZ, MARIO ACV Diploma
5 CURIEL QUINTANA, JAVIER VCT Diploma
5 UBEIRA LEAL, RAÚL POI Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <79kg A

1 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Gold
2 AZIZI ELICES, OMAR CTT Silver
3 HUERTA CANTERO, JOSE RICARDO EEP Bronze
3 LOMBANA, GUILLERMO CDR Bronze
5 SALVARRIA VELASCO, JULIO ANTONIO PFT Diploma
5 DIOP, BABACAR PFT Diploma
5 MARTÍNEZ TIJERO, ÁNGEL KBP Diploma
5 MARTÍN GARCÍA, ALAN KBP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <84kg A

1 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Gold
2 AUSIN DOMÍNGUEZ, ERIC PFT Silver
3 HUERTA CANTERO, JOSE RICARDO EEP Bronze
3 VEGA BLANCO, ADRIAN JCE Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <84kg B

1 CASTELLANO FRUTOS, RAUL CFT Gold
2 TOBAR, AITOR KUR Silver
3 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Bronze
3 MAIDAGAN, HODEI KUR Bronze
5 ALVAREZ PRADO, XABIER IND Diploma
5 MARTINEZ DEL VAL, ANGEL IND Diploma
5 CASARES ARANGUREN, ATARRATZ KTU Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <94kg A

1 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Gold
2 ARES AMAYA, CRISTIAN AKT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <94kg B

1 MUÑOZ CAMAYO, MIKEL KUR Gold

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc >94kg A

1 AYUDE PALLAS, ARON AYU Gold
2 ARES AMAYA, CRISTIAN AKT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <50kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Gold
2 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <55kg A

1 REMACHA NOVOA, LEYRE AFC Gold
2 MONTES BERRIATUA, NAHIKARI FCM Silver
3 PEREZ, SANDRA KUR Bronze
3 RODRÍGUEZ GELPI, CRISTINA AKT Bronze
5 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <55kg B

1 PECURUL FERNANDEZ, NOELIA ODT Gold
2 CASAS OTERO, RAQUEL IND Silver
3 RUBIO MINGUEZ, SARA AKT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <60kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 VESELINOVA ANDEEVA, KALINA ACV Silver
3 SALGADO SANTOS, BEATRIZ KBP Bronze
3 PEREZ LORENZO, GOIZANE AKT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <65kg A

1 GONZALEZ CAMPO, MARTA VBC Gold
2 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Silver
3 PEREZ LORENZO, GOIZANE AKT Bronze
3 JIMENEZ COLLADO, MARIA ONT Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <65kg B

1 REDONDO CURIEL, NAROA SHE Gold
2 GONZALEZ LOSADA, UXUE SHE Silver
3 SOTO MARTÍNEZ, SARA NOF Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <70kg A

1 TÚÑEZ LEMA, PATRICIA DFT Gold
2 LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, AINARA GIM Silver
3 MESEGUER BOLINAGA, ALEJANDRA SHE Bronze
3 MORINIGO CANDIA, ADA LIZ CCP Bronze
5 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Diploma
5 BLANCO PICAZA, IZARO CCP Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <63kg A

1 RAMIREZ-OLANO BENGOECHEA, IÑAKI CCP Gold
2 ABARKA LÓPEZ, ALBERTO AKT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <74kg A

1 BENET LANTARON, RUBEN GDR Gold
2 CONTRERAS GARCIA, ANDER SHE Silver

FULL CONTACT

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <63,5kg B

1 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Gold
2 ANDRES FRAILE, AIMAR KMT Silver

FULL CONTACT Senior Masc <75kg A

1 LIZANA CIUDAD, JAIME EKE Gold
2 GOMEZ LORENZO, ALFONSO JAG Silver
3 GARCIA, JONATHAN JTB Bronze

LOW KICK

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <63,5kg A

1 RAMOS BILBAO, ÁLVARO KB1 Gold
2 ES SALHI, AZIZ CTT Silver

LOW KICK JuniorM Masc <86kg A

1 RODRIGUEZ, GERARD DAM Gold
2 FERNÁNDEZ FONSECA, IÑAKI KMT Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN NOF Gold
2 BATLLE SANCHEZ, MARC DAM Silver
3 IBIRICU GONZALEZ, IZAN KNG Bronze
3 SIERRA GONZALEZ, BORJA 131 Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <63,5kg B

1 IZAR DE LA FUENTE MIRANDA, DANI AFC Gold
2 EL JAYDI, ACHRAF BFC Silver
3 FREE MARIN, IZADI KUR Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ CAVIA, JORGE GDR Bronze
5 VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ, XOAN ABP Diploma
5 DOMÍNGEZ PORRAS, JOSE ANTONIO ODT Diploma
5 FERNÁNDEZ RIVERO, GONZALO ODT Diploma
5 ORDOÑEZ CORRALES, NORDIN HUMBERTO KUR Diploma

LOW KICK Senior Masc <67kg A

1 RIDA KARIBI, MOHAMED JAG Gold
2 PONS, ALEX DAM Silver
3 MORON ROMERO, ALEJANDRO CTT Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <67kg B

1 EZEIZA, JOANES KUR Gold
2 CANILLAS VICENTE, YAGO AFC Silver
3 RAMIREZ CHAVEZ, ANTONIO 131 Bronze
3 MEIS CONTRASTY, SERGIO POI Bronze
5 FERRERO ALONSO, GORKA BFC Diploma

LOW KICK Senior Masc <71kg B

1 MADRID MARAÑON, IKER SHE Gold
2 BAUZA, HARITZ KUR Silver
3 MURILLO CASTILLA, LANDER UKB Bronze
3 SANTOS CASANOVA, ELICEO ANTONIO PFT Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Masc <75kg A

1 DIAZ PEREZ, JAIRO KMT Gold
2 DEL RIO, KEVIN KUR Silver

LOW KICK Senior Masc <75kg B

1 GIL FERNANDEZ, DANIEL DIA Gold
2 CILLERO RODRIGUEZ, ALEX KFC Silver
3 CALVO EL HARDABI, BORJA ONT Bronze
3 VELEZ ROBLEDO, ALEJANDRO GDR Bronze
5 BILAL, BILAL KUR Diploma

LOW KICK Senior Masc >91kg B

1 MANCHADO PEREZ, SERGIO GDR Gold
2 CABALLERO, JAVIER KUR Silver
3 SHANAVA, VAJTAN ALM Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Fem <52kg A

1 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, SHEILA CEC Gold
2 SOTO GARCIA, LUCÍA POI Silver
3 CASTAÑO, MIRIAM DAM Bronze

LOW KICK Senior Fem <70kg B

1 REDONDO GAGO, MILAGROS ABP Gold
2 ALVAREZ, AITANA KUR Silver

K1

K1 JuniorM Masc <63,5kg B

1 RAMOS BILBAO, ÁLVARO KB1 Gold
2 EL BOUGRAJ FARSI, ISSAM PIR Silver

K1 Senior Masc <63,5kg A

1 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN NOF Gold
2 RAMOS SANTOS, AITOR CCL Silver
3 SIERRA GONZALEZ, BORJA 131 Bronze

K1 Senior Masc <67kg B

1 EZEIZA, JOANES KUR Gold
2 RAMIREZ CHAVEZ, ANTONIO 131 Silver

K1 Senior Masc <71kg A

1 VACA SUAREZ, LUIS FERNANDO BFC Gold
2 DÍEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN ACV Silver
3 LARRAZA RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI, JON KNG Bronze
3 MOLINA ILLAN, RUBEN PIR Bronze
5 MORINIGO CANDIA, ARNALDO CCP Diploma
5 GONZÁLEZ JAIMERENA, CARLOS SAF Diploma

K1 Senior Masc <75kg A

1 DIAZ PEREZ, JAIRO KMT Gold
2 OYON, BORJA KUR Silver

K1 Senior Masc <75kg B

1 MORINIGO CANDIA, ARNALDO CCP Gold
2 CALVO EL HARDABI, BORJA 131 Silver

K1 Senior Masc <81kg A

1 ROBLES IGLESIAS, DANIEL NOF Gold
2 OLORIZ AZPIROZ, ANDER KNG Silver

PAOS

PAOS Junior Mixto Inclusivo

1 RAMAJO SEISDEDOS, SERGIO EKE Gold

PAOS Senior Mixto Inclusivo

1 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS TIL Gold

PAOS Veteranos Mixto Inclusivo

1 ARTEAGABEITIA GONZALEZ, ALAIN SHE Gold


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022