Podios

POINT FIGHTING

POINT FIGHTING Infantil Masc <24kg

1 FIGUERAS HERNANDEZ, DIEGO JAG Gold
2 CORONA FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID SFG Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <32kg

1 MUÑOZ CUENCA, JAIRO JAG Gold
2 GUEVARA CABALLERO, HUGO JAG Silver
3 GIL ALVAREZ, SAMUEL CBM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <37kg

1 MARTIN MARTIN, DAMIAN ELT Gold
2 GALLEGO PEREZ, SAUL JAG Silver
3 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ARIEL CFT Bronze
3 FRAGA VILLA, IKER ELT Bronze
5 CALVO MAYO, ANTONIO CFT Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <42kg

1 MARTIN SAN VENANCIO, DIEGO ELT Gold
2 RAMAJO GALIANO, ALAN EKE Silver
3 RONCO BELLO, DAMIAN ELT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc <47kg

1 HERNANDEZ MATA, AARON CFT Gold
2 ODIAGA GARCIA, IZAN S.M Silver
3 KANNOUR AYMARI, ADAM ELT Bronze
3 MONROY HERNANDEZ, ALVARO CBM Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Masc >47kg

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, DARIO JAG Silver
3 MARCOS SÁNCHEZ, ASIER S.M Bronze
3 DIAZ DELGADO, SANTOS EKE Bronze
5 VICENTE SORIA, JAVIER JAG Diploma
5 MARTIN, GERARD ELT Diploma
5 MARTIN GARCIA, ALEJANDRO EKE Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN EKE Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <37kg

1 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALMA JAG Gold
2 VICENTE CAÑADA, ALBA NAIARA EKE Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <42kg

1 MACIAS ESCULTA, ALBA ELT Gold
2 SANCHEZ DE PABLOS, PAULA ELT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem <47kg

1 SANCHEZ GARCIA, NOA JAG Gold
2 SAN VICENTE MARTIN, LUCIA CFT Silver
3 ROSQUETE ROSSY, ELENA ELT Bronze
3 SIERRA GARCIA, NEREA JAG Bronze
5 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ROCIO EKE Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete joven Fem >47kg

1 SANCHEZ MONTERO, VALERIA EKE Gold
2 GARCIA CALDERERO, ANAIS ELT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <42kg

1 PASTOR FRAILE, DAVID JAG Gold
2 HERRERO GOMEZ, OSCAR ELT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <47kg

1 AMARO MARTIN, JOSE FCO JAG Gold
2 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, JULIO EKE Silver
3 GUERRAS ENRIQUE, JORGE CFT Bronze
3 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SAUL CFT Bronze
5 HERNANDEZ BENITO, DARIO EKE Diploma

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <57kg

1 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN EKE Gold
2 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Silver
3 TENDERO AMORES, UNAI EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <63kg

1 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ABEL EKE Gold
2 CARRILLO LOPEZ, ANTONIO ELT Silver
3 VEGAS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO KIRUBEL CFT Bronze
3 GARCIA NOYA, ALEJANDRO CFT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Masc <69kg

1 CORTES MARTÍN, EDUARDO S.M Gold
2 SANCHEZ NIETO, MARC EKE Silver
3 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCA CFT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <37kg

1 CASILLAS BAZAN, PAULA CFT Gold
2 HERNANDEZ PORRAS, LUCIA ELT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <42kg

1 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Gold
2 FUENTES SANCHEZ, YAIZA ELT Silver
3 AMARO TURRION, ALBA ELT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <50kg

1 PINA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA JAG Gold
2 MARTIN MARTIN, ALICIA JAG Silver
3 CORBACHO DIEZ, MARIA CFT Bronze
3 HERNANDEZ MATA, JIMENA CFT Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Cadete mayor Fem <60kg

1 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Gold
2 CORBACHO DIEZ, CRISTINA CFT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <63kg

1 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Gold
2 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Silver
3 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <74kg

1 LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ROBERTO EKE Gold
2 KANNOUR AYMARI, ABDELJALIL ELT Silver

POINT FIGHTING Junior Masc <79kg

1 GARCÍA MUÑOZ, JORGE EKE Gold

POINT FIGHTING Junior Fem <60kg

1 HUSILLOS DOMINGO, ALBA CBM Gold
2 GIRON FRAILE, RAQUEL EKE Silver
3 PANERO BLAZQUEZ, LUCIA EKE Bronze

POINT FIGHTING Senior Fem <60kg

1 CRIADO GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA EKE Gold
2 PROVENCIO REGIDOR, BEATRIZ SGK Silver

LIGHT CONTACT

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <32kg

1 MUÑOZ CUENCA, JAIRO JAG Gold
2 GUEVARA CABALLERO, HUGO JAG Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <37kg

1 GALLEGO PEREZ, SAUL JAG Gold
2 MARTIN MARTIN, DAMIAN ELT Silver
3 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, YASIN CKS Bronze
3 APARICIO BENITO, GERMAN JCE Bronze
5 CALVO MAYO, ANTONIO CFT Diploma
5 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ARIEL CFT Diploma
5 FRAGA VILLA, IKER ELT Diploma
5 GARCÍA MANGAS, UNAI JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc <42kg

1 MARTIN SAN VENANCIO, DIEGO ELT Gold
2 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ELÍAS CKS Silver
3 RAMAJO GALIANO, ALAN EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete joven Masc >47kg

1 APARICIO GRANADOS, ALEIX EKE Gold
2 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, DARIO JAG Silver
3 VICENTE SORIA, JAVIER JAG Bronze
3 DIAZ DELGADO, SANTOS EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <42kg

1 PASTOR FRAILE, DAVID JAG Gold
2 SENDINO BERRONDO, JORGE JCE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <47kg

1 AMARO MARTIN, JOSE FCO JAG Gold
2 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SAUL CFT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Gold
2 LOPEZ PÉREZ, DANIEL SFG Silver
3 DE PRADO CUESTA, ANGEL JAG Bronze
3 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN EKE Bronze
5 TENDERO AMORES, UNAI EKE Diploma
5 BLANCO MENA, MARCOS JCE Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <42kg

1 ROMO GONZALEZ, OLAYA JAG Gold
2 FUENTES SANCHEZ, YAIZA ELT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <50kg

1 LAMATA SAYÉS, SARA CKS Gold
2 CORBACHO DIEZ, MARIA CFT Silver
3 HERNANDEZ MATA, JIMENA CFT Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Cadete mayor Fem <60kg

1 MORENO MARI, NAYMA EKE Gold
2 CORBACHO DIEZ, CRISTINA CFT Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <57kg

1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Gold
2 FIZ ARNES, OSCAR S.M Silver
3 MIHAI PANAIT, REMUS ELI Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <63kg

1 PEREZ MARTIN, ANDRES EKE Gold
2 SANCHEZ RAMÓN, IGNACIO AKA Silver
3 PIÑEL PEREZ, CARLOS JAG Bronze
3 DE LA CRUZ GARCIA, ADRIAN CFT Bronze
5 ROJAS BUITRAGO, ANDRES FELIPE EKE Diploma
5 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ISMAEL CKS Diploma
5 OBANDO RIVERA, JULIAN SFG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <69kg

1 MORENO MARI, JOSE EKE Gold
2 STANEV DIMITROV, DIMITAR ACV Silver
3 IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, JOSEPH JCE Bronze
3 SENDINO BERRONDO, SERGIO JCE Bronze
5 BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN ACV Diploma
5 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <74kg

1 MARCOS GARCIA, LUCAS EKE Gold
2 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Silver
3 SAMBOAL MUÑOZ, JOSÉ LUIS AKA Bronze
3 PONCE PLAZA, DAVID FVA Bronze
5 KANNOUR AYMARI, ABDELJALIL ELT Diploma
5 LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ROBERTO EKE Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Masc <79kg

1 GARCÍA MUÑOZ, JORGE EKE Gold

LIGHT CONTACT Junior Fem <60kg

1 HUSILLOS DOMINGO, ALBA CBM Gold
2 GIRON FRAILE, RAQUEL EKE Silver
3 PANERO BLAZQUEZ, LUCIA EKE Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <63kg

1 SOLADANA MONASTERIO, JORGE ACV Gold
2 SANCHEZ MATEOS, DANIEL EKE Silver
3 GALLEGO SANCHEZ, MANUEL JAG Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <69kg

1 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JAG Gold
2 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Silver
3 RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO, JESÚS SFG Bronze
3 NAVAS LÓPEZ, CESAR ACV Bronze
5 SAN SEGUNDO, BORJA AKA Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <74kg

1 PINILLA REDONDO, CÉSAR SFG Gold
2 CAÑIBANO CENTENO, MIGUEL ACV Silver
3 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, FELIX AKA Bronze
3 SANZ LOPEZ, ENRIQUE CBM Bronze
5 SILLEROS CABRERA, ALEJANDRO JAG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <79kg

1 HONRUBIA BARBERO, MIGUEL ANGEL JAG Gold
2 VILLAFAÑA BLANCO, ROSEEVELT FVA Silver
3 CANO MARTIN, DIEGO EKE Bronze
3 SAN JOSÉ ZAMORA, GABRIEL ACV Bronze
5 BORREGO GAJATE, JOSE MANUEL EKE Diploma
5 LOZANO HERVAS, VICTOR SFG Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <84kg

1 BERNABE CAMBERO, ANDRES EKE Gold
2 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Silver
3 PELÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROBERTO KBP Bronze
3 SANCHEZ GASCON, DANIEL EKE Bronze
5 GOMEZ MAILLO, DENILSON KCS Diploma

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <89kg

1 PALOMO DE ONIS, LUIS EKE Gold
2 JUAREZ MAROTO, DAVID CBM Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Masc <94kg

1 GONZALEZ PESQUERA, FRANCISCO KBP Gold
2 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, MARCOS KCS Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <50kg

1 CORTÉS MARTÍN, LAURA S.M Gold
2 GARCIA DEL RIO, LUCIA EKE Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <55kg

1 FRAILE ALONSO, CARMEN JAG Gold
2 DÍEZ SEBASTIÁN, SANDRA ACV Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Senior Fem <60kg

1 CRIADO GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA EKE Gold
2 SALGADO SANTOS, BEATRIZ KBP Silver
3 VESELINOVA ANDEEVA, KALINA ACV Bronze

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <74kg

1 GARCIA PARRA, ALFONSO JAG Gold
2 GUERRA TREUS, HÉCTOR ACV Silver

LIGHT CONTACT Veteranos Masc <94kg

1 HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA, CARLOS JAG Gold
2 HUSILLOS RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL CBM Silver

KICK-LIGHT

KICK-LIGHT Cadete joven Masc <37kg

1 APARICIO BENITO, GERMAN JCE Gold
2 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, YASIN CKS Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <52kg

1 ARIAS DOMINGUEZ, AYMAR CBB Gold
2 PAJUELO MARTIN, MANUEL JAG Silver

KICK-LIGHT Cadete mayor Masc <57kg

1 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, HUGO ACV Gold
2 BLANCO MENA, MARCOS JCE Silver

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <57kg

1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JULIO JAG Gold
2 KUZ IMOR, YEHOR ELT Silver
3 MIHAI PANAIT, REMUS ELI Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <63kg

1 SANCHEZ RAMÓN, IGNACIO AKA Gold
2 GARCIA ANIEVAS, ENOL CBB Silver
3 GONZALEZ MONTALVILLO, ALAIN ACV Bronze
5 BARRERA EL HASSOUNI, ISMAEL CKS Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <69kg

1 BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN ACV Gold
2 BARBERO LACALLE, GABRIEL KBP Silver
3 IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, JOSEPH JCE Bronze
3 STANEV DIMITROV, DIMITAR ACV Bronze
5 SENDINO BERRONDO, SERGIO JCE Diploma
5 HERNANDEZ MOLANO, JUAN DAVID ELT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <74kg

1 SECO PLAZA, DAVID JAG Gold
2 MARCOS GARCIA, LUCAS EKE Silver
3 SAMBOAL MUÑOZ, JOSÉ LUIS AKA Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Junior Masc <89kg

1 VICENTE CAÑADA, AITOR EKE Gold
2 REINALDO QUINTAS, ABRAHAM KCS Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <63kg

1 GARCIA MONTERO, RAUL JAG Gold
2 BARATA LAIZ, HERMENEGILDO LFC Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ JIMENO, DAVID LFC Bronze
3 GALLEGO SANCHEZ, MANUEL JAG Bronze
5 ZAMBRANO ARBOLEDA, WALTER FANIEL PFT Diploma
5 SANCHEZ MATEOS, DANIEL EKE Diploma
5 GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZ, HECTOR KBP Diploma
5 SOLADANA MONASTERIO, JORGE ACV Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <69kg

1 CUBILLO NAVARRO, DAVID JAG Gold
2 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JAG Silver
3 SAN SEGUNDO, BORJA AKA Bronze
3 NAVAS LÓPEZ, CESAR ACV Bronze
5 GARCIA PRESA, PABLO LFC Diploma
5 TORRENTE VALENZUELA, NICOLÁS ACV Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <74kg

1 HUERTA CANTERO, JOSE RICARDO ELT Gold
2 CAÑIBANO CENTENO, MIGUEL ACV Silver
3 SILLEROS CABRERA, ALEJANDRO JAG Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <79kg

1 SAÑUDO DURÁN, TOMÁS EKE Gold
2 HONRUBIA BARBERO, MIGUEL ANGEL JAG Silver
3 MARTÍNEZ TIJERO, ÁNGEL KBP Bronze
3 CANO MARTIN, DIEGO EKE Bronze
5 VILLAFAÑA BLANCO, ROSEEVELT FVA Diploma
5 ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, DAVID LFC Diploma
5 DIOP, BABACAR PFT Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <84kg

1 CASTELLANO FRUTOS, RAUL CFT Gold
2 AUSIN DOMÍNGUEZ, ERIC PFT Silver
3 CALLEJA AGUADO, DAVID KBP Bronze
3 PELÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROBERTO KBP Bronze
5 GOMEZ MAILLO, DENILSON KCS Diploma
5 VEGA BLANCO, ADRIAN JCE Diploma

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <89kg

1 PÉREZ DELGADO, ALEJANDRO ACV Gold
2 INCLÁN VALVERDE, IGOR KBP Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Masc <94kg

1 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, MARCOS KCS Gold
2 GONZALEZ PESQUERA, FRANCISCO KBP Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <60kg

1 SALGADO SANTOS, BEATRIZ KBP Gold
2 VESELINOVA ANDEEVA, KALINA ACV Silver

KICK-LIGHT Senior Fem <70kg

1 ORTIZ FERRERAS, MIRIAM ACV Gold
2 HUERTA CANTERO, ALICIA ELT Silver

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <74kg

1 GARCIA PARRA, ALFONSO JAG Gold
2 AMORIM ALVES, MARCELO LFC Silver
3 GUERRA TREUS, HÉCTOR ACV Bronze

KICK-LIGHT Veteranos Masc <94kg

1 FLOREZ LOPEZ, PEDRO CDK Gold
2 HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA, CARLOS JAG Silver


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022